SPIELE
08.11.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Lakshya Gupta | S.prithvi Sekhar | 6-4, 7-5 | M15 Indore | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Lakshya Gupta | S.prithvi Sekhar | |
1st SERVE % | 38/74 (51%) | 51/96 (53%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 31/38 (82%) | 37/51 (73%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 20/36 (56%) | 20/45 (44%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 2/12 (17%) | 0/5 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 39/96 (41%) | 23/74 (31%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 90/170 (53%) | 80/170 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 5 |
ACES | 3 | 5 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | S.prithvi Sekhar | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Lakshya Gupta | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | S.prithvi Sekhar | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Lakshya Gupta | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-2 | S.prithvi Sekhar | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Lakshya Gupta | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-3 | S.prithvi Sekhar | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Lakshya Gupta | 3-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-4 | S.prithvi Sekhar | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Lakshya Gupta | 5-4 | |
0-0, 40-0 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | S.prithvi Sekhar | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Lakshya Gupta | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | S.prithvi Sekhar | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Lakshya Gupta | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-2 | S.prithvi Sekhar | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Lakshya Gupta | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-3 | S.prithvi Sekhar | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Lakshya Gupta | 3-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-4 | S.prithvi Sekhar | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Lakshya Gupta | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-5 | S.prithvi Sekhar | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Lakshya Gupta | 6-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
7-5 |
Indien
29.09.00, 23 Jahre
29.09.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Indien
03.10.93, 30 Jahre
03.10.93, 30 Jahre
Lakshya Gupta vs. S.prithvi Sekhar - Direktduelle
08.11.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Lakshya Gupta | S.prithvi Sekhar | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | M15 Indore | Hartplatz |
Lakshya Gupta form & S.prithvi Sekhar form
Lakshya Gupta - letzten Spiele
M15 Chandigarh - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rishi Reddy | 1-6, 7-62, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bhopal - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiayang Dong | 4-6, 6-1, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kuala - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hong-Lin Fu | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yu-Hsiang Su | Yu-Hsiang Su - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ipoh - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 3-6, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Changli Zhang | 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Danielo Geronimo | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kuching - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 7-5, 0-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christian Didier Chin | 7-5, 2-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erwin Troebinger | 3-6, 7-67, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miles Clark | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Karim Ibrahim | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danylo Pustovoitenko | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pruchya Isarow | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucky Candra Kurniawan | 6-3, 2-6, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Corban Crowther | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chennai - Hartplatz | ||||
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 7-5, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mysuru - Hartplatz | ||||
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lakshit Sood | 7-63, 2-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lucknow - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shahbaaz Khan | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 New - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pruchya Isarow | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anurag Agarwal | 6-2, 4-0, Anurag Agarwal - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rishi Reddy | 6-4, 3-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joshua Schaefer | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thanapet Chanta | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dharmil Shah | 6-2, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bhilai - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dheeraj Kodancha | 2-6, 1-2, - Lakshya Gupta - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikshep Ballekere Ravikumar | 3-6, 7-5, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mumbai - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madhwin Kamath | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jagmeet Singh | 6-2, 3-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails |
S.prithvi Sekhar - letzten Spiele
M15 Gurugram - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Karan Singh | 7-5, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikshep Ballekere Ravikumar | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vinay Kumar T | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 New - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lakshya Gupta | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Parikshit Somani | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kolkata - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lakshit Sood | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Maputo - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vaughn Hunter | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rayne Roselt | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Maputo - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Benjamin Lock | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Dominik Palan | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Michael-John Every | 6-76, 7-5, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Badru Rosa | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nanchang - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Changli Zhang | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nanchang - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Xian Yao Zhou | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yeswanth Loganathan | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yu Lun Xie | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chuanqi Su | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. David Agung Susanto | 7-64, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Amit Beniwal | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giorgio Alessandro Soemarno | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
04.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Takashi Saito | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F27 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco De Rossi | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Volodymyr Malakhov | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F26 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Jesper De Jong | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Krivic | 6-2, 2-0, Ivan Krivic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |