SPIELE
15.11.22 | Qualifikation | Lautaro Agustin Falabella | Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 7-5, 7-5 | M15 Lujan | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Argentinien
19.01.98, 26 Jahre
14764 $
19.01.98, 26 Jahre
14764 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Argentinien
03.12.00, 23 Jahre
03.12.00, 23 Jahre
Lautaro Agustin Falabella vs. Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian - Direktduelle
26.02.24 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Lautaro Agustin Falabella | Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M25 Tucuman | Sandplatz |
15.11.22 | Qualifikation | Lautaro Agustin Falabella | Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | M15 Lujan | Sandplatz |
29.03.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Lautaro Agustin Falabella | Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | M15 Villa | Sandplatz |
Lautaro Agustin Falabella form & Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian form
Lautaro Agustin Falabella - letzten Spiele
M15 Bragado - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 5-7, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Facundo Bermejo | 6-0, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
23.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Luciano Carraro | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Herrera Delucchi | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduard Silviu Schipor | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
16.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Federico Aguilar Cardozo | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Tadeo Meneo | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Cruz Blanco Cauterucci | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo | 7-5, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yoel Yamus | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Novo | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Denis Alarcon | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Julian Cundom | 6-3, 4-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elbert Barr | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Juan Estevez | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Brandon Perez | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Ortiz Gamonal | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cochabamba - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rosario - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Gabriel Ortiz | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Segundo Goity Zapico | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mendoza - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Fernandez | 6-4, 6-71, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lujan - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Fernandez | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Satu - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 4-6, 6-3, 6-76 | Spieldetails |
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian - letzten Spiele
M15 Bragado - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tadeo Meneo | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Gabriel Ahumada | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fermin Tenti | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Concepcion - Sandplatz | ||||
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Ortiz Gamonal | 0-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Concepcion - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Fernando Cavallo | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abraham Asaba | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rosario - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateo Berta | 6-3, 0-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Basel | 3-6, 7-5, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Morelia - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zapopan - Sandplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Victor Lilov | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Arturo Tajonar | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emilio Hernandez Valdes | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mendoza - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Derdoy | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Estevez | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Ortiz Gamonal | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Olavarria - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 6-3, 2-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Pini | 6-4, 2-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joaquin Bianchi | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luke Sorensen | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomislav Edward Papac | 6-73, 7-5, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudio Renardi Lumanau | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Constanta - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felipe De Dios | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robert Paul Betuker | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Addis - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sina Moghimi | 7-62, 5-7, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karim Ibrahim | 7-5, 5-7, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Addis - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Alec Beckley | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails |