SPIELE
14.11.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Lazar Milicevic | Mayeul Darras | 6-4, 6-2 | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Serbien
30.07.02, 21 Jahre
30.07.02, 21 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Frankreich
01.02.99, 25 Jahre
14443 $
01.02.99, 25 Jahre
14443 $
Lazar Milicevic vs. Mayeul Darras - Direktduelle
14.11.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Lazar Milicevic | Mayeul Darras | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Lazar Milicevic form & Mayeul Darras form
Lazar Milicevic - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Jack Loge | 7-66, 0-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dylan Salton | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chia-Fan Tsao | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Thomas Brancatelli | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yanick Schneider | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Yujiro Onuma | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Min Seong Kim | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Maxence Beauge | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mayeul Darras | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Hong-Lin Fu | 5-7, 6-2, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Min Seong Kim | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zlatibor - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shunsuke Wakita | 6-1, 4-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Mitrovic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Szabolcsveresmart - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Paulovcak | 1-6, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rafael Kis Balazs | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dusan Milanovic | 1-6, 0-1, - Lazar Milicevic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Belgrade - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 1-6, 0-4, - Lazar Milicevic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radu Florin Macovei | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Timo Legout | 1-6, 0-2, - Lazar Milicevic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
18.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Balic | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ante Cikojevic | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Opatija - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niklas Waldner | 4-6, 6-1, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Marchetti | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Drazen Petrovic | 6-4, 3-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Alen Bill | 5-7, 7-5, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Drazen Petrovic | 7-5, 1-0, Drazen Petrovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Mayeul Darras - letzten Spiele
M15 Lons - Halle Hart | ||||
31.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tanguy Genier | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Toulouse - Halle Hart | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Creteil - Halle Hart | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pierre Delage | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandre Reco | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simon Reveniau | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Veigy - Teppich | ||||
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nicola Rispoli | 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Panaras | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bressuire - Halle Hart | ||||
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Ifi | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Romain Faucon | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Teppich | ||||
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Milan Welte | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Max Cunat | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villers - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Fix | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ronan Joncour | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jules Leroux | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Rodez - Halle Hart | ||||
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pierre Delage | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Jovenin | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniele Rapagnetta | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Alex Knaff | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Uriage - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simon Reveniau | 6-4, 3-6, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Schmitz | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bourg - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joshua Dous Karpenschif | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Montauban - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Tim Handel | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joan Busoms Puig | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Angers - Sandplatz | ||||
20.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Clement Tabur | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails |