SPIELE
08.02.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Lucas Krainer | Karlo Cubelic | 6-4, 6-4 | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
13.01.98, 26 Jahre
17445 $
13.01.98, 26 Jahre
17445 $
Lucas Krainer vs. Karlo Cubelic - Direktduelle
08.02.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Lucas Krainer | Karlo Cubelic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Lucas Krainer form & Karlo Cubelic form
Lucas Krainer - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omar Brigida | 3-6, 2-3, - Lucas Krainer - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kai Shiang Yang | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sergey Fomin | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Joshua Sheehy | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
28.01.23 Halbfinale | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Amr Elsayed | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.23 2. Runde | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Mohamad Gomaa | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bressuire - Halle Hart | ||||
18.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.22 Halbfinale | vs. Jakub Mensik | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Ilia Simakin | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.22 2. Runde | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Kobelt | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.22 Halbfinale | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Tomas Lanik | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Sergey Fomin | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Enzo Frances Tessari | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Terence Atmane | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 4-6, 5-6, - Lucas Krainer - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Yunseok Jang | 3-6, 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 6-78, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Sibiu Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 6-0, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tulln Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Klein | 6-75, 6-74 | Spieldetails |
Karlo Cubelic - letzten Spiele
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milan Welte | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgios Dimitriou | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Markus Malaszszak | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Delaunay | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Robin Boeckli | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Ruenger | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Leopold Zima | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nino Toto | 7-60, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Teppich | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. David Eichenseher | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emil Rast | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vadym Konovchuk | 1-2, - Karlo Cubelic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jiri Barnat | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Savelev | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Kravchenko | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Theertha Shashank Macherla | 6-1, 3-0, Theertha Shashank Macherla - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Ifi | 6-0, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Teppich | ||||
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Quentin Marchal | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villers - Halle Hart | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Nagel | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Ifi | 5-7, 6-1, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Koszalin - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lewie Lane | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Allershausen - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mark Wallner | 6-3, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Peter Hampe | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trier - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Pauly | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Torben Steinorth | 4-6, 6-0, 6-10 | Spieldetails |