SPIELE
17.02.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Luka Pavlovic | Jonathan Backman | 4-6, 6-2, 10-6 | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Schweden
06.07.00, 23 Jahre
06.07.00, 23 Jahre
Luka Pavlovic vs. Jonathan Backman - Direktduelle
17.02.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Luka Pavlovic | Jonathan Backman | 4-6, 6-2, 10-6 | Spieldetails | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Luka Pavlovic form & Jonathan Backman form
Luka Pavlovic - letzten Spiele
M15 Opatija - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Jacopo Berrettini | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Josip Simundza | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.24 Finale | vs. Sandro Kopp | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-72, 6-1, 5-0, Timo Stodder - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Niccolo Baroni | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ewen Lumsden | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Mulhouse - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Emilien Voisin | 1-6, - Luka Pavlovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zlatibor - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Zoran Ludoski | 4-6, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.23 Finale | vs. Andrej Nedic | 7-5, 3-1, Andrej Nedic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
23.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Mihai Alexandru Coman | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Vuk Radjenovic | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Aldin Setkic | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Mihai Alexandru Coman | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pirot - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-3, 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Mihai Alexandru Coman | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Zoran Ludoski | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 Finale | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 7-64, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Quentin Folliot | 7-62, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Nicolo Pozzani | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrej Radojicic | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Jonathan Backman - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tsihon Fedorov | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Verbin | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Spencer | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lance Amaury Lage Castelan | 7-62, 4-6, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isaac Nortie Nortey | Isaac Nortie Nortey - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yohandri Perez Garcia | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Kaukovalta | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Danderyd - Halle Hart | ||||
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Michael Shaw | 6-75, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ying Hou | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Koszalin - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Kremenchutskyi | 3-6, 6-1, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Wojcicki | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Szczawno - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stepan Baum | 6-2, 4-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maxime Dubouch | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomasz Soboczynski | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lawrence Sciglitano | 6-2, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ron Ellouck | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ron Ellouck | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Axel Bergdahl | 6-3, 6-74, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anmar Faleh Alhogbani | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruslan Tiukaev | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
26.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Vesa Ahti | 2-6, 6-1, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linus Videhult | 4-6, 6-1, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Danderyd - Halle Hart | ||||
19.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Axel Bergdahl | 6-76, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Malmo - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kenzo Koistila Larsson | 6-4, 6-72, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Olle Wallin | 6-4, 1-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anton Krondell | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kalmar - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Kevin Edengren | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails |