SPIELE
17.06.20 | 1. Runde | Luka Pavlovic | Viktor Troicki | 7-6, 6-3 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Luka Pavlovic | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Viktor Troicki | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40, 30-40 | ||
Luka Pavlovic | 1-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-4 | Viktor Troicki | |
0-0 | ||
Luka Pavlovic | 2-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-5 | Viktor Troicki | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-30, A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
Luka Pavlovic | 3-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
4-5 | Viktor Troicki | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
Luka Pavlovic | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30 | ||
5-6 | Viktor Troicki | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Luka Pavlovic | 7-6 | |
0-0, 1-1, 1-2, 3-3, 4-4, 5-5, 6-6, 7-6 | ||
7-6 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Viktor Troicki | |
Luka Pavlovic | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
1-1 | Viktor Troicki | |
0-0 | ||
Luka Pavlovic | 2-1 | |
3-1 | Viktor Troicki | |
Luka Pavlovic | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Viktor Troicki | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Luka Pavlovic | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30 | ||
5-3 | Viktor Troicki | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-3 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Luka Pavlovic vs. Viktor Troicki - Direktduelle
17.06.20 | 1. Runde | Luka Pavlovic | Viktor Troicki | 7-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Luka Pavlovic form & Viktor Troicki form
Luka Pavlovic - letzten Spiele
M15 Opatija - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Jacopo Berrettini | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Josip Simundza | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.24 Finale | vs. Sandro Kopp | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-72, 6-1, 5-0, Timo Stodder - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Niccolo Baroni | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ewen Lumsden | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Mulhouse - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Emilien Voisin | 1-6, - Luka Pavlovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zlatibor - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Zoran Ludoski | 4-6, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.23 Finale | vs. Andrej Nedic | 7-5, 3-1, Andrej Nedic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
23.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Mihai Alexandru Coman | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Vuk Radjenovic | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Aldin Setkic | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Mihai Alexandru Coman | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pirot - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-3, 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Mihai Alexandru Coman | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Zoran Ludoski | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 Finale | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 7-64, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Quentin Folliot | 7-62, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Nicolo Pozzani | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrej Radojicic | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Viktor Troicki - letzten Spiele
London - Rasen | ||||
23.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christopher Eubanks | 6-4, 6-76, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
London - Rasen | ||||
17.06.21 2. Runde | vs. Frances Tiafoe | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Sonego | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Pouille | 6-4, 6-75, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Nottingham 1 - Rasen | ||||
07.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Ebden | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alastair Gray | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Paris - Sandplatz | ||||
26.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Vukic | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thiago Seyboth Wild | 0-6, 7-66, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Belgrade - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Marco Cecchinato | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belgrade Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 6-2, 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Emil Ruusuvuori | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marc Polmans | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Marseille - Halle Hart | ||||
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Steven Diez | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nur Sultan - Halle Hart | ||||
04.03.21 2. Runde | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 3-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Emil Ruusuvuori | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Michael Mmoh | 6-73, 7-63, 6-3, 6-73, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
02.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Emil Ruusuvuori | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
13.01.21 Qualifikation | vs. Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ulises Blanch | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Sofia - Halle Hart | ||||
09.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.20 Qualifikation | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 6-4, 6-72, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Nur-Sultan - Halle Hart | ||||
26.10.20 Qualifikation | vs. Emil Ruusuvuori | 3-6, 7-63, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Ismaning Challenger - Teppich | ||||
19.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Hoang | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
St. Petersburg - Halle Hart | ||||
14.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Denis Shapovalov | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.20 Qualifikation | vs. Ilya Ivashka | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails |