SPIELE
09.11.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Marat Deviatiarov | Matej Galik | 6-1, 6-1 | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Slowakei
10.06.02, 21 Jahre
10.06.02, 21 Jahre
Marat Deviatiarov vs. Matej Galik - Direktduelle
09.11.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Marat Deviatiarov | Matej Galik | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Marat Deviatiarov form & Matej Galik form
Marat Deviatiarov - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Gima | 5-7, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.22 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
23.12.21 2. Runde | vs. Menelaos Efstathiou | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
15.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Lucas Krainer | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.21 2. Runde | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.21 2. Runde | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 4-6, 7-5, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ulcinj - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ulcinj - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Takashi Saito | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.21 2. Runde | vs. Martins Podzus | - | Spieldetails | |
03.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Sandplatz | ||||
26.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 6-710, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
18.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Marek Gengel | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jerusalem - Hartplatz | ||||
13.05.21 2. Runde | vs. Justin Roberts | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Alec Beckley | 6-1, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ramat - Hartplatz | ||||
07.05.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Felix Corwin | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.21 2. Runde | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Roee Benya | 7-61, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 St. - Halle Hart | ||||
15.04.21 2. Runde | vs. Naoki Tajima | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 6-72, 7-62, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
31.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Bega | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.21 2. Runde | vs. Makoto Ochi | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Babji Siva Atturu | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Petros Chrysochos | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
10.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Stepin | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Matej Galik - letzten Spiele
M15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Puskar | 6-2, 2-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tilen Kovac | 5-7, 6-1, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kramsach - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erwin Troebinger | 6-0, 0-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nyiregyhaza - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | - Matej Galik - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maks Lukman | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Federico Lucini | 7-62, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Fondriest | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Teppich | ||||
23.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jimmy Yang | 7-613, 4-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Prostejov - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Siniakov | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Noel Larwig | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Mikkelsen | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pirot - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavle Daljev | 2-6, 7-5, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Budapest - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Matyas Fuele | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Botond Kisantal | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Szabolcsveresmart - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Alfred Almasi | 6-2, 6-73, 0-10 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabor Borsos | 3-1, Gabor Borsos - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolo Pozzani | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordan Betesh | 7-65, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Innsbruck - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edoardo Graziani | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Kroslak | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Dudun | 3-6, 6-3, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Ruenger | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Blazej Sopolinski | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kiseljak - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bozo Barun | 6-70, 6-2, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Kremenchutskyi | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Antonin Bolardt | 6-3, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Blecha | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Krcma | 3-6, 6-2, 10-6 | Spieldetails |