SPIELE
03.05.22 | Qualifikation | Marco De Rossi | Leopold Zima | 7-69, 3-6, 10-8 | M15 Meerbusch | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
San Marino
27.06.97, 26 Jahre
16881 $
27.06.97, 26 Jahre
16881 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Marco De Rossi vs. Leopold Zima - Direktduelle
20.06.23 | 1. Runde | Leopold Zima | Marco De Rossi | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M25 Cattolica | Sandplatz |
03.05.22 | Qualifikation | Marco De Rossi | Leopold Zima | 7-69, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | M15 Meerbusch | Sandplatz |
Marco De Rossi form & Leopold Zima form
Marco De Rossi - letzten Spiele
M25 Pozzuoli - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Francesco Forti | 7-63, 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emanuele Bastia | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Riccardo Mascarini | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Forli - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enrico Giacomini | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
San Marino - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Perugia - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Militi Ribaldi | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Gubbio - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Niccolo Baroni | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Cortegiani | 6-2, 4-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Padova - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniele Minighini | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cattolica - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Leopold Zima | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Reggio - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Bacaloni | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Gola | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ritabrata Sarkar | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trento - Teppich | ||||
27.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Biagio Gramaticopolo | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Toulouse - Halle Hart | ||||
22.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Patrick Brady | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gregoire Gervail | 6-2, 6-73, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clement Andrieu | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
08.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Arslanbek Aitkulov | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Denisov | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Demid Gorbachev | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
02.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 6-72, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Artur Khairutdinov | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. George Tsivadze | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilgiz Kamchibekov | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noel Larwig | 5-7, 7-64, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 7-64, 6-75, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simon Reveniau | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Leo Borg | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Leopold Zima - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alen Mujakic | 6-1, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Peter Hampe | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ben Chetewy Ungar | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gregorio Biondolillo | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Keegan Smith | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Lopez | 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 7-5, 6-77, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Almeida | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Florian Broska | 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Matej Vocel | 6-3, 6-73, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mischa Lanz | 2-6, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Daniel Masur | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-4, 2-6, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. John Echeverria | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Moroder | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Teppich | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Michael Agwi | 4-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Maia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Damas | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Henrique Rocha | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tiago Boschmans | 4-6, 6-1, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
06.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 6-2, 6-73, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Henrique Rocha | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Dali Blanch | 6-72, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Philippe Renard | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Cortez | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |