SPIELE
12.01.22 | 1. Runde | Marco De Rossi | Matt Ponchet | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | M15+H Bagnoles | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Marco De Rossi | Matt Ponchet | |
1st SERVE % | 54/85 (64%) | 41/89 (46%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 42/54 (78%) | 29/41 (71%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 16/31 (52%) | 25/48 (52%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/11 (27%) | 1/6 (17%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 35/89 (39%) | 27/85 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 93/174 (53%) | 81/174 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 3 |
ACES | 1 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Marco De Rossi | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Matt Ponchet | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Marco De Rossi | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Matt Ponchet | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
Marco De Rossi | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-30, A-40 | ||
Marco De Rossi | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
Marco De Rossi | 2-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
2-5 | Matt Ponchet | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Marco De Rossi | 3-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-6 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Matt Ponchet | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Marco De Rossi | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Matt Ponchet | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Marco De Rossi | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | Matt Ponchet | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Marco De Rossi | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-2 | Matt Ponchet | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Marco De Rossi | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-2 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Matt Ponchet | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Marco De Rossi | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Matt Ponchet | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Marco De Rossi | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Matt Ponchet | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Marco De Rossi | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Matt Ponchet | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Marco De Rossi | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
5-3 | Matt Ponchet | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-3 |
San Marino
27.06.97, 26 Jahre
16881 $
27.06.97, 26 Jahre
16881 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Frankreich
22.06.04, 19 Jahre
22.06.04, 19 Jahre
Marco De Rossi vs. Matt Ponchet - Direktduelle
12.01.22 | 1. Runde | Marco De Rossi | Matt Ponchet | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15+H Bagnoles | Sandplatz |
Marco De Rossi form & Matt Ponchet form
Marco De Rossi - letzten Spiele
M25 Pozzuoli - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Francesco Forti | 7-63, 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emanuele Bastia | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Riccardo Mascarini | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Forli - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enrico Giacomini | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
San Marino - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Perugia - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Militi Ribaldi | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Gubbio - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Niccolo Baroni | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Cortegiani | 6-2, 4-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Padova - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniele Minighini | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cattolica - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Leopold Zima | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Reggio - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Bacaloni | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Gola | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ritabrata Sarkar | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trento - Teppich | ||||
27.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Biagio Gramaticopolo | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Toulouse - Halle Hart | ||||
22.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Patrick Brady | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gregoire Gervail | 6-2, 6-73, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clement Andrieu | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
08.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Arslanbek Aitkulov | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Denisov | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Demid Gorbachev | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
02.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 6-72, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Artur Khairutdinov | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. George Tsivadze | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilgiz Kamchibekov | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noel Larwig | 5-7, 7-64, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 7-64, 6-75, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simon Reveniau | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Leo Borg | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Matt Ponchet - letzten Spiele
M25 Toulouse - Halle Hart | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Loann Massard | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | - Matt Ponchet - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Afonso Portugal | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Diogo Marques | 6-1, 6-74, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stepan Pecak | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antoine Walch | 2-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Veigy - Teppich | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. George Houghton | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ewan Moore | 6-74, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. James Furlong | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - Halle Hart | ||||
01.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Simon Beaupain | 2-6, 6-2, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Can Ayral | 6-3, 7-69 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Vishnick | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yanick Schneider | 4-6, 6-4, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Meduri | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Guerrero Alvarez | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Markus Giersiepen Garcia | 3-6, 7-5, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Mulhouse - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexis Gautier | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Faurel | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Loic Namigandet Tenguere | 7-64, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Teppich | ||||
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Vitter | 2-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charles Pilet | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Rodez - Halle Hart | ||||
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandre Ruscica | 7-5, 2-6, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felix Balshaw | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kenzo Koistila Larsson | 5-7, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Danderyd - Halle Hart | ||||
18.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Stidell | 7-62, 4-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Plaisir - Halle Hart | ||||
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Colne | 6-4, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bagneres - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Clement Chidekh | 1-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Hicham Nassir | 7-66, 7-5 | Spieldetails |