SPIELE
26.09.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Mark Havlicek | Jakub Katuch | 6-2, 6-4 | M25 Budapest | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Tschechien
13.10.03, 20 Jahre
13.10.03, 20 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Slowakei
03.11.02, 21 Jahre
03.11.02, 21 Jahre
Mark Havlicek vs. Jakub Katuch - Direktduelle
26.09.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Mark Havlicek | Jakub Katuch | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M25 Budapest | Sandplatz |
Mark Havlicek form & Jakub Katuch form
Mark Havlicek - letzten Spiele
M15 Boca - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxwell Exsted | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kamen - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Matteo Sobbe | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiri Jindacek | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Duda | 6-2, Filip Duda - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Most - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Jakub Paul | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jiri Cizek | 6-1, 3-6, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dung Em Oliver Dao | 5-7, 6-4, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrik Lapin | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Goldsteiner | 4-6, 6-1, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Meecah Bigun | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 1-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Radovan Michalik | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrei Cuceu | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maj Premzl | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Prostejov - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. John Sperle | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominique Graf | 6-3, Dominique Graf - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pardubice - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matyas Cerny | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivo Vercik | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Prague 3 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 1-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-76, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Most - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Marek Gengel | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Siniakov | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
11.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Martin Krumich | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Simon Malis | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Palecek | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Kroslak | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Kristijan Juhas | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Petrovic (AUT) | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Jakub Katuch - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Amr Elsayed | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Xavier Lawrence | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. George Lazarov | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Satu - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominic Ducariu | 6-73, 6-1, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Constanta - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Juan Cruz Martin Manzano | 6-1, 5-7, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tudor Stefan Gheorghita | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Filip | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carl Holder | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rares Petru Popa | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Gima | 3-6, 0-3, - Jakub Katuch - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Luca Mindrut | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nino Valentino Agape | 6-0, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kramsach - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lambert Ruland | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessio Tramontin | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Celje - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Blaz Rola | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jaka Protic Zakelj | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maximilian Homberg | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poprad - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Norbert Marosik | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nyiregyhaza - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Achilles Belkovics | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Obeid | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Siavash Shirdel | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Max Wiskandt | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mahdi Samet | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antoine Vincent | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aliaksey Matsiush | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails |