SPIELE
28.07.20 | 1. Runde | Mark Whitehouse | Alexander Jhun | 6-4, 6-3 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Mark Whitehouse | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
1-0 | Alexander Jhun | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-A | ||
Mark Whitehouse | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 | Alexander Jhun | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Mark Whitehouse | 2-2 | |
0-0 | ||
3-2 | Alexander Jhun | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Mark Whitehouse | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-3 | Alexander Jhun | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40 | ||
Mark Whitehouse | 4-4 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-4 | Alexander Jhun | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Mark Whitehouse | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Alexander Jhun | |
0-0 | ||
Mark Whitehouse | 1-1 | |
2-1 | Alexander Jhun | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-A | ||
Mark Whitehouse | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-2 | Alexander Jhun | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40 | ||
Mark Whitehouse | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], A-40 | ||
4-3 | Alexander Jhun | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Mark Whitehouse | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-3 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Großbritannien
08.05.95, 28 Jahre
14061 $
08.05.95, 28 Jahre
14061 $
Mark Whitehouse vs. Alexander Jhun - Direktduelle
28.07.20 | 1. Runde | Mark Whitehouse | Alexander Jhun | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
13.02.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Mark Whitehouse | Alexander Jhun | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Great Britain | Halle Hart |
Mark Whitehouse form & Alexander Jhun form
Mark Whitehouse - letzten Spiele
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trimbach - Teppich | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Anton Matusevich | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Andrin Casanova | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 7-64, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Adam Panaras | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Pierre | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 7-63, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Hamish Stewart | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. James Davis | 7-63, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Roberto Chacon Huertas | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Champaign Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Patrick Kypson | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Keegan Smith | 7-62, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Colin Markes | 6-1, 5-7, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Marko Mesarovic | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Olle Wallin | 7-62, 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Norman - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Tyler Stice | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Las - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Adit Sinha | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Fairfield Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evan Zhu | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cassis Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Cox | 6-70, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Akira Santillan | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Banja Luka - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Paul Jubb | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Roehampton - Rasen | ||||
20.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Luke Saville | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Alexander Jhun - letzten Spiele
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Alexis Canter | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Julian Cash | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Sean Hodkin | 2-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Henry Patten | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Joshua Paris | 5-7, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 2-6, 0-4, - Alexander Jhun - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
17.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Mason Recci | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Lloyd Glasspool | 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Marcus Willis | 7-67, 3-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Zizou Bergs | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Roman Blokhin | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Sultan Khalfan Al Alawi | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Adam Jones | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elliott Farmer | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Chukang Wang | 4-6, 0-3, - Alexander Jhun - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Chuev | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Sandro Kopp | 3-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Elliott Farmer | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
24.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Jack Draper | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Kay | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. George Foster | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Chiswick - Hartplatz | ||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Seifert | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Dublin - Teppich | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Millen Hurrion | 6-1, 3-6, 12-14 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Millen Hurrion | 6-1, 3-6, 12-14 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Alejandro Mendoza | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Zandrix Acob | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
02.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Lebedev | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Juan Ignacio Batalla | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |