SPIELE
15.06.20 | 1. Runde | Mate Pavic | Ivan Sabanov | 7-6, 6-4 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Mate Pavic | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
5-5 | Ivan Sabanov | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Mate Pavic | 5-6 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
6-7 | Ivan Sabanov | |
0-0, 0-1, 5-1, 6-2, 6-3 | ||
7-6 |
2 | ||
Mate Pavic | 0-0 | |
1-0 | Ivan Sabanov | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Mate Pavic | 1-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Ivan Sabanov | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Mate Pavic | 2-2 | |
0-0 | ||
2-3 | Ivan Sabanov | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Mate Pavic | 2-4 | |
0-0 | ||
3-4 | Ivan Sabanov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
Mate Pavic | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
5-4 | Ivan Sabanov | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], A-40[BP] | ||
6-4 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Kroatien
25.06.92, 31 Jahre
237270 $
25.06.92, 31 Jahre
237270 $
Mate Pavic vs. Ivan Sabanov - Direktduelle
15.06.20 | 1. Runde | Mate Pavic | Ivan Sabanov | 7-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
09.05.11 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Mate Pavic | Ivan Sabanov | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Zagreb Challenger | Sandplatz |
Mate Pavic form & Ivan Sabanov form
Mate Pavic - letzten Spiele
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Sabanov | 7-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Chengdu - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.17 1. Runde | vs. Yuichi Sugita | 1-6, - Mate Pavic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
24.09.17 Qualifikation | vs. Zihao Xia | 6-4, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 6-3, 5-7, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Los Cabos - Hartplatz | ||||
06.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mischa Zverev | 4-6, 7-65, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robert Ziganshin | - | Spieldetails | |
Puebla Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
05.03.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Jarry | 6-73, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F3 - Teppich | ||||
25.01.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marek Jaloviec | 7-69, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.16 Qualifikation | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Auckland - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.16 Qualifikation | vs. Thiemo de Bakker | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan-Sebastian Cabal | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Bratislava Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
07.11.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 6-78, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Eckental Challenger - Teppich | ||||
02.11.15 Qualifikation | vs. Niels Desein | 6-79, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andriej Kapas | 7-68, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthias Wunner | 6-74, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
18.10.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Almagro | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fred Simonsson | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Rennes Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
11.10.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Nys | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simon Baudry | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Mons Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
03.10.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. James Marsalek | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F12 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.15 1. Runde | vs. Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 6-2, 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Metz - Halle Hart | ||||
19.09.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Veger | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
France F18 - Halle Hart | ||||
14.09.15 1. Runde | vs. Laurent Rochette | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Great Britain - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.15 Viertelfinale | vs. David Rice | 6-4, 0-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.15 1. Runde | vs. Marcus Walters | 6-4, 4-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.15 Halbfinale | vs. Daniel Evans | 6-71, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.15 2. Runde | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Canada F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
24.08.15 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Day | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.15 2. Runde | vs. Mico Santiago | 7-60, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Newport - Rasen | ||||
11.07.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Ebden | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails |
Ivan Sabanov - letzten Spiele
Losinj Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Petar Pjevcevic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Filip Stipic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Mate Pavic | 6-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Liuzhou Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Matej Sabanov | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Makoto Ochi | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Pontedera - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Davide Galoppini | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Recek | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simone Cacciapuoti | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Casinalbo - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Sant'Anna | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Erler | 6-2, 3-0, Alexander Erler - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Duje Kekez | 6-76, 6-2, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milan Radojkovic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Ceppellini | 5-7, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Damian | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Opatija - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Moritz Thiem | 4-6, 6-1, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcell Bartakovics | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Heger | 6-1, 1-6, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mike Urbanija | 6-3, 3-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
18.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | 2-6, 7-64, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 2-6, 6-2, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-0, 5-7, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.01.19 2. Runde | vs. Tom Fawcett | Tom Fawcett - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
27.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Simone Roncalli | 6-2, 3-1, Simone Roncalli - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Adam Jones | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edoardo Bottino | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Luis Gomar Monio | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |