SPIELE
11.08.20 | 1. Runde | Matt Reid | Cameron Green | 6-3, 7-64 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Matt Reid | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
1-0 | Cameron Green | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
Matt Reid | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 | Cameron Green | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Matt Reid | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
4-1 | Cameron Green | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-30 | ||
Matt Reid | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 30-30 | ||
4-3 | Cameron Green | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
Matt Reid | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Cameron Green | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Matt Reid | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-1 | Cameron Green | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40 | ||
Matt Reid | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
Matt Reid | 2-2 | |
0-0 | ||
2-3 | Cameron Green | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], A-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Cameron Green | |
0-0 | ||
Matt Reid | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-40[BP], A-40 | ||
4-4 | Cameron Green | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP], 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
4-5 | Cameron Green | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
5-5 | Cameron Green | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Matt Reid | 5-6 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
(0) | Cameron Green | |
0-0 | ||
Matt Reid | (4) | |
0-0 | ||
7-64 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Australien
22.04.96, 27 Jahre
13278 $
22.04.96, 27 Jahre
13278 $
Matt Reid vs. Cameron Green - Direktduelle
11.08.20 | 1. Runde | Matt Reid | Cameron Green | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Matt Reid form & Cameron Green form
Matt Reid - letzten Spiele
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
11.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Cameron Green | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Benard Bruno Nkomba | 5-7, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Kody Pearson | 2-3, - Matt Reid - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Noumea Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
31.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Andre Goransson | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nottingham Challenger - Rasen | ||||
11.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Brayden Schnur | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jack Findel-Hawkins | 6-70, 7-61, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Neil Pauffley | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Anning Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
21.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. N.Sriram Balaji | 6-74, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.16 1. Runde | vs. Jordan Thompson | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Traralgon Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.16 2. Runde | vs. Matthew Barton | 6-74, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.16 1. Runde | vs. Greg Jones | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Tiburon Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.16 Qualifikation | vs. Brydan Klein | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Giannessi | 7-63, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bernardo Saraiva | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Aptos Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
08.08.16 1. Runde | vs. Emilio Gomez | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Atlanta - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mischa Zverev | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Binghamton Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.16 1. Runde | vs. Thai Kwiatkowski | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Winnipeg Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.16 1. Runde | vs. Yoshihito Nishioka | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
's-Hertogenbosch - Rasen | ||||
04.06.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Chiudinelli | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Manchester Challenger - Rasen | ||||
02.06.16 2. Runde | vs. Peter Gojowczyk | 6-74, 7-64, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.16 1. Runde | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.16 Qualifikation | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Purav Raja | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Bangkok Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
17.05.16 1. Runde | vs. Yuuya Kibi | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Seoul Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
09.05.16 Qualifikation | vs. Yuuya Kibi | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. James Marsalek | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jui-Chen Hung | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Busan Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
30.04.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Peliwo | 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Anning Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
27.04.16 1. Runde | vs. Enrique Lopez-Perez | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.16 Qualifikation | vs. Aoxiong Wang | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Cameron Green - letzten Spiele
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.20 1. Runde | vs. John-Patrick Smith | 1-6, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Jesse Delaney | 5-7, 4-5 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.20 1. Runde | vs. John-Patrick Smith | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Nikita Volonski | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Matt Reid | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 7-5, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.20 1. Runde | vs. James McCabe | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Max Purcell | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Benard Bruno Nkomba | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Geelong - Rasen | ||||
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Dayne Kelly | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mildura - Rasen | ||||
03.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Kento Takeuchi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ajeet Rai | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rafael Giotis | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilarion Danilchenko | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas Shamma | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilarion Danilchenko | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Juan Alejandro Hernandez | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Playford Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Traralgon Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Jay Clarke | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Jai Corbett | 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liam Puttergill | 6-4, 5-7, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Darwin - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Dayne Kelly | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
02.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seita Watanabe | 2-6, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Ryan Peniston | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |