SPIELE
31.03.21 | 1. Runde | Matteo Gigante | S Mert Ozdemir | 6-1, 6-0 | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Matteo Gigante | S Mert Ozdemir | |
1st SERVE % | 17/28 (61%) | 44/68 (65%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 16/17 (94%) | 18/44 (41%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/11 (73%) | 10/24 (42%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 40/68 (59%) | 4/28 (14%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 64/96 (67%) | 32/96 (33%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 6 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | S Mert Ozdemir | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Matteo Gigante | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-0 | S Mert Ozdemir | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Matteo Gigante | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | S Mert Ozdemir | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Matteo Gigante | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-1 | S Mert Ozdemir | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Matteo Gigante | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | S Mert Ozdemir | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Matteo Gigante | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | S Mert Ozdemir | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Matteo Gigante | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-0 | S Mert Ozdemir | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-0 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Türkei
02.01.00, 24 Jahre
02.01.00, 24 Jahre
Matteo Gigante vs. S Mert Ozdemir - Direktduelle
31.03.21 | 1. Runde | Matteo Gigante | S Mert Ozdemir | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Matteo Gigante form & S Mert Ozdemir form
Matteo Gigante - letzten Spiele
Naples Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 3 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.24 Finale | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 2-6, 0-2, - Matteo Gigante - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
02.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Bu Yunchaokete | 1-6, 7-60, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 7-63, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Mitchell Krueger | 4-6, 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Dennis Novak | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 Finale | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Giannessi | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Marseille - Halle Hart | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Montpellier - Halle Hart | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dane Sweeny | 6-73, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.24 Finale | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Jason Jung | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 6-2, 6-77, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Weber | 1-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
04.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Gabriel Diallo | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Pavle Marinkov | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Emilio Nava | 7-64, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edward Winter | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Bergamo Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alex Molcan | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Olbia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lisbon Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Franco Agamenone | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Braga Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Genova Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefano Napolitano | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
S Mert Ozdemir - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Freek Van Donselaar | 6-2, 5-7, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonio Caruso | 3-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michel Hopp | 3-6, 7-65, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Campana | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mika Lipp | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Krischke | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Savelev | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sasa Markovic | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niccolo Baroni | 6-2, 2-6, 15-13 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manel Lazaro Juncadella | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Razvan Baiant | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Jeremy Taylor | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Dessi | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edward Etty | 6-74, 6-0, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kanan Gasimov | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dejan Mihajlovic | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Nicu | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 6-1, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Tasenkov | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shu Matsuoka | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dusan Rsovac | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvin Nicholas Tudorica | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani | 5-7, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sofia - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihail Ivanov | 2-6, 7-63, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Borislav Kirilov | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails |