SPIELE
22.11.21 | Qualifikation | Maxime Dubouch | Xian Yao Zhou | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Frankreich
11.08.03, 20 Jahre
11.08.03, 20 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
China
14.03.01, 23 Jahre
14.03.01, 23 Jahre
Maxime Dubouch vs. Xian Yao Zhou - Direktduelle
22.11.21 | Qualifikation | Maxime Dubouch | Xian Yao Zhou | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Maxime Dubouch form & Xian Yao Zhou form
Maxime Dubouch - letzten Spiele
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enzo Camargo Lima | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Roland Stuurman | 6-2, 6-70, 12-14 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aaron Gil Garcia | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 7-5, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Mulhouse - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Teppich | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villers - Halle Hart | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leo Deflandre | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Szczawno - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 6-77, 0-3, - Maxime Dubouch - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateusz Cislo | 6-0, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jonathan Backman | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Huy - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Henry Lieberman | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bourg - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Cesar Bouchelaghem | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Loan Lestir | 2-6, 6-1, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Montauban - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Etienne Donnet | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Carnac - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Nathan Seateun | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Spadola | 6-2, 2-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Mineo | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Stoica | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Angers - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Mora | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Damian | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eadwyn Bacar | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
14.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 2-6, 7-63, 2-5, - Maxime Dubouch - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Creteil - Halle Hart | ||||
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Florian Broska | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rishabdev Raman | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vito Tonejc | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Mathys | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thijmen Loof | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bressuire - Halle Hart | ||||
16.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Romain Faucon | 3-6, 6-0, 6-10 | Spieldetails |
Xian Yao Zhou - letzten Spiele
M15 Shanghai - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 0-6, 1-3, - Xian Yao Zhou - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
04.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yanjie Zheng | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sicheng Li | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Chukang Wang | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Chukang Wang | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Weitao Xu | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Kacper Zuk | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Agostinetto | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Quaynor | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivo Vercik | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Evans | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anas Ben Chiekh | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nuno Pinheiro | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tushar Sharma | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boopathy Sakthivel | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dorian Tremblay | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linang Xiao | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Frederic Vogeli | 6-74, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Franzini | 6-3, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Trochu | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Belgrade - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Budva - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edoardo Zanada | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Budva - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Veljko Krstic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ulcinj - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihailo Savic | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ulcinj - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Vujic | 6-3, 5-7, 8-10 | Spieldetails |