SPIELE
06.11.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Maximus Jones | Alexey Dubinin | 6-0, 6-3 | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
04.12.98, 25 Jahre
04.12.98, 25 Jahre
Maximus Jones vs. Alexey Dubinin - Direktduelle
06.11.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Maximus Jones | Alexey Dubinin | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Maximus Jones form & Alexey Dubinin form
Maximus Jones - letzten Spiele
M25 Tarragona - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Axel Herberg | 3-6, 0-2, - Maximus Jones - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Badalona - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Alejandro Melero Kretzer | 6-3, 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 5-7, 7-64, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Natthayut Nithithananont | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Yi Zhou | 4-6, 6-4, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Orel Kimhi | 6-1, 6-79, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Tsung-Hao Huang | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Yuvan Nandal | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Jie Cui | 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 7-63, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Bharath Nishok Kumaran | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Jason Jung | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Rio Noguchi | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Lucas Pouille | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Marco Cecchinato | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Donski | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Charles Bertimon | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Niels Visker | 6-75, 7-5, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Paul Barbier Gazeu | 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Tiago Pereira | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Halle Hart | ||||
16.09.23 | vs. Isaac Becroft | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.23 | vs. Ajeet Rai | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Corban Crowther | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Junhyun Lee | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
03.09.23 Finale | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Alexey Dubinin - letzten Spiele
M15 Bressuire - Halle Hart | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Solal Pont | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filippo Giovannini | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. George Gregoriou | 6-3, 3-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Geni Inoue | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikhail Gorokhov | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amrutjay Mohanty | 5-7, 0-1, - Alexey Dubinin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Walid Ahouda | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Uriage - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edouard Villoslada | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Baptiste Rey | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bourg - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luc Hoeijmans | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tehran - Sandplatz | ||||
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohammad Mahbod | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tehran - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Stater | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Addis - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Parth Aggarwal | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Toman | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Addis - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lazar Markovic | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhan Zheng | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Samyar Elyasi | 1-6, 7-5, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mehdi Rahmani | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 0-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Moein Moazam | 1-6, 6-2, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Marchetti | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xin Gao | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timofey Stepanov | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Parth Aggarwal | 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brian Bozemoj | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rocco Piatti | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Lavizzari | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |