SPIELE
20.08.20 | 1. Runde | Michal Mikula | Bartosz Wojnar | 6-4, 6-4 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Michal Mikula | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Bartosz Wojnar | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Michal Mikula | 2-0 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 | Bartosz Wojnar | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Michal Mikula | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30 | ||
3-2 | Bartosz Wojnar | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
Michal Mikula | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-3 | Bartosz Wojnar | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Michal Mikula | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Bartosz Wojnar | |
0-0 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Michal Mikula | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Bartosz Wojnar | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Michal Mikula | 2-0 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
3-0 | Bartosz Wojnar | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15 | ||
Michal Mikula | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
4-1 | Bartosz Wojnar | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Michal Mikula | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-A[BP] | ||
Michal Mikula | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
Michal Mikula | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-4 | Bartosz Wojnar | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-4 |
Polen
04.03.00, 24 Jahre
20631 $
04.03.00, 24 Jahre
20631 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Polen
26.09.93, 30 Jahre
13018 $
26.09.93, 30 Jahre
13018 $
Michal Mikula vs. Bartosz Wojnar - Direktduelle
03.08.21 | Qualifikation | Michal Mikula | Bartosz Wojnar | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Parnu | Sandplatz |
20.08.20 | 1. Runde | Michal Mikula | Bartosz Wojnar | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Michal Mikula form & Bartosz Wojnar form
Michal Mikula - letzten Spiele
M15 Koszalin - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Petr Brunclik | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Szczawno - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Jonas Pelle Hartenstein | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poznan - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bielsko - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Hynek Barton | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lodz - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Hynek Barton | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
30.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. David Poljak | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Adam Majchrzak | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kalmar - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Leo Borg | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Zhan Zheng | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Maxence Beauge | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Kuan Yu Chen | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Xiaofei Wang | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Philip Florig | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Golesworthy | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yujiro Onuma | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexis Boureau | 6-73, 7-65, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrej Radojicic | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 6-4, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Catani | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maj Premzl | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Marco Miceli | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hong-Lin Fu | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vilnius - Halle Hart | ||||
17.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Edison Ambarzumjan | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Bartosz Wojnar - letzten Spiele
M15 Lodz - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Sowinski | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Michal Mikula | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Indrek Soome | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Michal Mikula | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Jan Zielinski | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
02.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Egill Sigurdsson | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dennis Katzenwadel | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
25.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chanon Phunsawat | 6-4, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omar El-Moslemany | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Petrone | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Juan Ignacio Galarza | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Valentin Ivanov | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Temov | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Tsebrenko | 6-4, 1-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gyor - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Koszalin - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Dominik Nazaruk | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Agadir - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Bronzetti | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Fermin Tenti | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Esteban Bruna | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Adnaoui | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tanger - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Younes Lalami Laaroussi | 2-6, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mustapha Benmira | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prijedor - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tadija Radovanovic | 3-6, 7-64, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Las - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. David Enfedaque Manogue | 6-2, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Quesada Perez | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F30 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F29 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 6-4, 5-7, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Vanta | 0-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adria Vallejo Ferrer | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails |