SPIELE
04.08.21 | 1. Runde | Michal Mikula | Pietro Orlando Fellin | 6-2, 6-0 | M15 Parnu | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Michal Mikula | Pietro Orlando Fellin | |
1st SERVE % | 25/44 (57%) | 28/43 (65%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 17/25 (68%) | 8/28 (29%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/19 (58%) | 7/15 (47%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/7 (86%) | 1/2 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 28/43 (65%) | 16/44 (36%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 56/87 (64%) | 31/87 (36%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 2 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Pietro Orlando Fellin | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Michal Mikula | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Pietro Orlando Fellin | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Michal Mikula | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Pietro Orlando Fellin | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Michal Mikula | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-2 | Pietro Orlando Fellin | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Michal Mikula | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Pietro Orlando Fellin | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Michal Mikula | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Pietro Orlando Fellin | |
0-0 | ||
Michal Mikula | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-0 | Pietro Orlando Fellin | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Michal Mikula | 5-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
6-0 |
Polen
04.03.00, 24 Jahre
20631 $
04.03.00, 24 Jahre
20631 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Italien
02.08.01, 22 Jahre
02.08.01, 22 Jahre
Michal Mikula vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin - Direktduelle
04.08.21 | 1. Runde | Michal Mikula | Pietro Orlando Fellin | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | M15 Parnu | Sandplatz |
Michal Mikula form & Pietro Orlando Fellin form
Michal Mikula - letzten Spiele
M15 Koszalin - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Petr Brunclik | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Szczawno - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Jonas Pelle Hartenstein | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poznan - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bielsko - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Hynek Barton | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lodz - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Hynek Barton | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
30.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. David Poljak | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Adam Majchrzak | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kalmar - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Leo Borg | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Zhan Zheng | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Maxence Beauge | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Kuan Yu Chen | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Xiaofei Wang | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Philip Florig | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Golesworthy | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yujiro Onuma | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexis Boureau | 6-73, 7-65, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrej Radojicic | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 6-4, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Catani | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maj Premzl | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Marco Miceli | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hong-Lin Fu | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vilnius - Halle Hart | ||||
17.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Edison Ambarzumjan | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Pietro Orlando Fellin - letzten Spiele
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Giles Hussey | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luciano Barbarino | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Giles Hussey | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Bader Alabdullah | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ali Habib | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leyton Rivera | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jasel Beltre | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Jacob Brumm | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alex Jones | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Janio Villanueva Quintana | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Evan Sharygin | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Ortisei Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Szczawno - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Dubouch | 7-67, 3-0, Maxime Dubouch - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Vaise | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominique Graf | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Huy - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Simon Beaupain | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Jack Loge | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sander Jans | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Henry Lieberman | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Martin Benes | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Peter Hampe | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Serafin Zund | 7-63, 3-0, Serafin Zund - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robin Bulant | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cian Maguire | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |