SPIELE
05.08.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 6-4, 3-6, 7-63 | Romania F8 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Rumänien
07.04.98, 25 Jahre
07.04.98, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Rumänien
09.05.97, 26 Jahre
14171 $
09.05.97, 26 Jahre
14171 $
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru - Direktduelle
05.08.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 6-4, 3-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails | Romania F8 | Sandplatz |
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu form & Vlad Andrei Dumitru form
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu - letzten Spiele
M15 Ithaca - Halle Hart | ||||
16.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mac Kiger | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ithaca - Halle Hart | ||||
03.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christopher Bulus | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pittsburgh - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Kuszynski | 3-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 San - Hartplatz | ||||
13.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aurel Ciocanu | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
26.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
19.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Demetris Azoides | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ahmad Abd Rabuh | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Radu Florin Macovei | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasiliy Kichigin | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bharath Nishok Kumaran | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Alexandru Slavescu | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sofia - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denislav Prodanov | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Quentin Folliot | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Mindrut | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 6-78, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francis Pare | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Razvan Marius Codescu | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca George Tatomir | 0-2, - Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chitila - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Filip | 4-6, 1-3, - Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Borroni | 6-71, 0-2, - Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michal Mikula | 3-6, 7-5, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 6-3, 0-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Victor Cornea | 1-5, - Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Vlad Andrei Dumitru - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Garcia Longo | 4-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Dessi | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bora Sengul | 2-6, 0-4, - Vlad Andrei Dumitru - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Justin Engel | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilgiz Kamchibekov | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 4-6, 6-3, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 6-2, 5-7, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radovan Michalik | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Mihailovic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 6-3, 6-72, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleg Syrovatskiy | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jeremy Gschwendtner | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolo Toffanin | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dmitry Dolzhenkov | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giorgi Giorgadze | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Arad - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rayane Oumaouche | 2-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Mindrut | 3-6, 7-5, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
Sibiu Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Constanta - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Jeremy Gschwendtner | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Cristian Breazu | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Rita | 7-65, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Mindrut | 3-6, 6-4, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ilya Snitari | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cezar Gabriel Papoe | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Arcon | 1-6, 6-1, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Admir Kalender | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |