SPIELE
08.02.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Mikalai Haliak | Danil Ozernoy | 7-64, 6-0 | M15 Nur | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Kasachstan
10.12.02, 21 Jahre
10.12.02, 21 Jahre
Mikalai Haliak vs. Danil Ozernoy - Direktduelle
08.02.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Mikalai Haliak | Danil Ozernoy | 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | M15 Nur | Halle Hart |
Mikalai Haliak form & Danil Ozernoy form
Mikalai Haliak - letzten Spiele
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Patrik Homola | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Hamburg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Paul | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lugano Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Pau Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Poullain | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Manama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Andreev | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anthony Popyrin | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Burnie 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 1-6, 7-63, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Burnie 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Marc Polmans | 3-6, 6-4, 6-79 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Christian Langmo | 3-6, 7-5, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
Quimper Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
22.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Adelaide - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. James McCabe | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Noumea Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
01.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jesse Delaney | 0-6, 0-2, - Mikalai Haliak - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Yanagawa - Hartplatz | ||||
28.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Ryotaro Matsumura | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Metz - Halle Hart | ||||
04.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shenzhen 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Terence Atmane | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shenzhen 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yan Bai | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yaojie Zeng | 6-3, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
Shanghai - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. James Duckworth | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chengdu - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omar Jasika | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guangzhou Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Juncheng Shang | 7-67, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yaojie Zeng | 3-6, 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xing Dao Chen | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Shanghai Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Yosuke Watanuki | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
03.09.23 Finale | vs. Terence Atmane | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. James McCabe | 6-2, 3-2, James McCabe - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Danil Ozernoy - letzten Spiele
Nur Sultan - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Lock | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nur - Hartplatz | ||||
06.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Grigory Kuklin | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Almaty 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
02.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
26.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Pavel Verbin | 6-73, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
12.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Pawlak | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
07.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Bulat Galiev | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Kirill Kolganov | 7-610, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Chernomaz | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Nur Sultan - Halle Hart | ||||
28.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nur Sultan - Halle Hart | ||||
21.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nur - Halle Hart | ||||
08.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-74, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nur - Halle Hart | ||||
03.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Francesco Forti | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nur Sultan - Halle Hart | ||||
09.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
18.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Osminkin | 5-7, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bulat Galiev | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Boborykin | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |