SPIELE
21.11.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Milan Drinic | Ioannis Kountourakis | 7-5, 7-65 | M25 Heraklion | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Griechenland
16.11.02, 21 Jahre
16.11.02, 21 Jahre
Milan Drinic vs. Ioannis Kountourakis - Direktduelle
05.02.24 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Milan Drinic | Ioannis Kountourakis | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
20.09.23 | 1. Runde | Ioannis Kountourakis | Milan Drinic | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Kursumlijska | Sandplatz |
21.11.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Milan Drinic | Ioannis Kountourakis | 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | M25 Heraklion | Hartplatz |
Milan Drinic form & Ioannis Kountourakis form
Milan Drinic - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 6-75, 7-64, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Arslanbek Aitkulov | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yousef Khamis | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bader Alabdullah | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bader Alabdullah | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pirot - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Peter Fajta | 3-6, 6-3, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 5-7, 7-63, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Viktor Jovic | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kristijan Juhas | 3-6, 6-1, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nini Gabriel Dica | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Mihailovic | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shendrit Deari | 6-4, 5-7, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Kuraica | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Belgrade - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irakli Tsurtsumia | 6-0, 3-6, 14-16 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Sasa Markovic | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Kobierski | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Novak Novakovic | 6-3, 6-75, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
02.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 2-6, 6-3, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
01.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Farjat | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 4-6, 6-1, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 6-3, Sergei Pogosian - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Ioannis Kountourakis - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alen Mujakic | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacques-Kai Inoue | 7-5, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Branko Djuric | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Hong-Lin Fu | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mete Koseoglu | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Kurz Cardozo | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nazar Oliynykov | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Toman | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yaqoub Mohammed | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yakup Uzunel | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milan Drinic | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Summers | 7-65, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-73, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Filiberto Fumagalli | 6-1, 3-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tsihon Fedorov | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kiyan Santino Kasemi | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Teppich | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Leopold Zima | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mihailo Milenkovic | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tobias Brutscher | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Max Benaim | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rodrigo Alujas | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Van Der Kooij | 7-60, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edward Etty | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Merre | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Varzandeh | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daniele Rapagnetta | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Holban | 6-2, 5-7, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kevin Edengren | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |