SPIELE
24.11.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Naoki Tajima | Patrik Hartmeier | 6-4, 6-2 | M15 Heraklion | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Schweiz
04.01.97, 27 Jahre
04.01.97, 27 Jahre
Naoki Tajima vs. Patrik Hartmeier - Direktduelle
24.11.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Naoki Tajima | Patrik Hartmeier | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Heraklion | Hartplatz |
Naoki Tajima form & Patrik Hartmeier form
Naoki Tajima - letzten Spiele
M15 Tsukuba - Hartplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryotaro Shimomura | 3-6, 6-1, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Swan - Rasen | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jesse Delaney | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mildura - Rasen | ||||
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sam Oster | 6-3, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Duncan Mccall | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Makoto Ochi | 5-7, 6-4, 2-5, - Naoki Tajima - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Luke Sorensen | 7-63, 5-7, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Loccisano | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Arcon | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Burnie 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Burnie 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Takuya Kumasaka | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
18.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Sandro Kopp | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Stefan Palosi | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Mashari Nawaf | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Andrei Cuceu | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Bortnichek | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Tanguy Genier | 2-6, 6-0, 3-0, Tanguy Genier - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Covato | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrei Cuceu | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gold - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Emile Hudd | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Geni Inoue | 6-4, 3-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kemal Arda Karakas | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Yokohama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. August Holmgren | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Jacob Brumm | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Patton | 7-63, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Blake Bayldon | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Blake Ellis | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Klintcharov | 0-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Patrik Hartmeier - letzten Spiele
M25 Trimbach - Teppich | ||||
10.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Marvin Moeller | 1-6, 7-64, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Luc Hoeijmans | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jip Van Assendelft | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edoardo Graziani | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naoki Tajima | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 4-6, 6-1, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stuart Parker | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 1-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sarreguemines - Teppich | ||||
25.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milan Welte | 6-2, 6-73, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Forbach - Teppich | ||||
28.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Raphael Baltensperger | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Magnaudet | 7-61, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
13.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Coppini | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Martirosian | 6-2, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Forbach - Teppich | ||||
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pajulahti - Halle Hart | ||||
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Robert Strombachs | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Horgen - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Jakub Paul | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Jonas Schaer | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Schlieren - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Tobias Simon | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trier - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Niklas Schell | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Handel | 4-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kramsach - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Amadatus Admiraal | 6-1, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Straatsma | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Reggio - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giacomo Dambrosi | 6-78, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Antonin Stepanek | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Victor Cornea | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |