SPIELE
15.04.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Neil Oberleitner | Mohamed Ali Abibsi | 6-3, 7-5 | M15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Algerien
29.06.02, 21 Jahre
29.06.02, 21 Jahre
Neil Oberleitner vs. Mohamed Ali Abibsi - Direktduelle
15.04.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Neil Oberleitner | Mohamed Ali Abibsi | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | M15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
Neil Oberleitner form & Mohamed Ali Abibsi form
Neil Oberleitner - letzten Spiele
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Tim Ruehl | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Creteil - Halle Hart | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Theo Papamalamis | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trento - Halle Hart | ||||
19.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
Cherbourg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 1-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
10.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Antoine Hoang | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 6-76, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 7-61, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Marcello Serafini | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Veigy - Teppich | ||||
02.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Marcello Serafini | 7-67, 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Harry Wendelken | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Hazem Naow | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jules Marie | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Graham Maassen | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Sean Hodkin | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Petros Chrysochos | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Leo Borg | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ismaning Challenger - Teppich | ||||
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Joao Sousa | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leo Borg | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Connor Thomson | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Rodez - Halle Hart | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Hady Habib | 6-75, 6-4, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Gima | 4-6, 6-2, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Sandro Kopp | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Mohamed Ali Abibsi - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linghao Zhang | 5-7, 6-3, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Calvin Thalheimer | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Serafin Zund | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Shuannon Tricerri | 7-5, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Winter Meagher | 6-3, 6-75, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Youssef Labbene | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rishabdev Raman | 2-6, 6-4, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Brian Bozemoj | 6-3, 2-4, - Mohamed Ali Abibsi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniele Rapagnetta | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Trochu | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Farhan Amiri | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Youssef Labbene | 6-1, 0-6, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Fitriadi M Rifqi | 6-2, 0-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zeki Horoz | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarthak Suden | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Fitriadi M Rifqi | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhan Zheng | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isaac Nortie Nortey | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vito Tonejc | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhan Zheng | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marc Antoine Gaillard | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kirill Mishkin | 5-1, Kirill Mishkin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maurus Malgiaritta | 6-4, 6-75, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Louis Tessa | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niccolo Baroni | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Castagnola | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Ianin | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails |