SPIELE
01.11.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nicholas David Ionel | Kalin Ivanovski | 6-4, 6-2 | M15 Heraklion | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Nicholas David Ionel vs. Kalin Ivanovski - Direktduelle
11.07.23 | 1. Runde | Kalin Ivanovski | Nicholas David Ionel | 4-6, 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Iasi Challenger | Sandplatz |
01.11.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nicholas David Ionel | Kalin Ivanovski | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Heraklion | Hartplatz |
Nicholas David Ionel form & Kalin Ivanovski form
Nicholas David Ionel - letzten Spiele
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Michele Ribecai | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Damien Wenger | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Guy Orly Iradukunda | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Joshua Sheehy | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Fernando Cavallo | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Jay Clarke | 3-6, 6-1, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 1-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Noah Perfetti | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Halle Hart | ||||
03.02.24 | vs. Aristotelis Thanos | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.01.24 Finale | vs. Cezar Cretu | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Daniele Minighini | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 6-76, 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Dinko Dinev | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Akira Santillan | 6-75, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Fery | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Tim Handel | 0-6, 6-3, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Matthias Ujvary | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Federico Campana | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jay Clarke | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ilya Snitari | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 1-6, 7-66, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ilya Snitari | 2-6, 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Kalin Ivanovski - letzten Spiele
Yokkaichi Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 6-4, 6-75, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Yokohama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Luca Nardi | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Zizou Bergs | 6-1, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yan Bai | 4-6, 7-5, Yan Bai - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
18.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shinji Hazawa | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Kobe Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Yan Bai | 1-6, 0-4, - Kalin Ivanovski - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. James Kent Trotter | 5-7, 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 6-72, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Bergamo Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-3, 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessio Balestrieri | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Hamburg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Jelle Sels | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bratislava 2 - Halle Hart | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Martin Damm | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Peter Gojowczyk | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mate Valkusz | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Nad | 6-77, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jaime Faria | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Francisco Rocha | 7-61, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Duarte Vale | 6-71, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Marcus Walters | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Cassis Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Federico Gaio | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Joao Sousa | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Marius Copil | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Banja Luka - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-74, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kramsach - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 Finale | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Mathys Erhard | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sandro Kopp | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Syl Gaxherri | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Peter Goldsteiner | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails |