SPIELE
04.07.20 | 1. Runde | Nicolas Mejia | Strong Kirchheimer | 6-3, 1-6, 10-7 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Strong Kirchheimer | |
0-0, 30-0, 15-30 | ||
Nicolas Mejia | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Strong Kirchheimer | |
0-0 | ||
Nicolas Mejia | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Strong Kirchheimer | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Nicolas Mejia | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Strong Kirchheimer | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
Nicolas Mejia | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-3 | Strong Kirchheimer | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Nicolas Mejia | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Strong Kirchheimer | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Nicolas Mejia | 0-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
0-3 | Strong Kirchheimer | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Nicolas Mejia | 1-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
1-4 | Strong Kirchheimer | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Nicolas Mejia | 1-5 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40 | ||
1-6 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Strong Kirchheimer | |
0-0 | ||
Nicolas Mejia | 1-0 | |
1-1 | Strong Kirchheimer | |
Nicolas Mejia | 2-1 | |
4-1 | Strong Kirchheimer | |
Nicolas Mejia | 4-2 | |
5-3 | Strong Kirchheimer | |
Nicolas Mejia | 5-4 | |
5-5 | Strong Kirchheimer | |
Nicolas Mejia | 6-5 | |
7-5 | Strong Kirchheimer | |
Nicolas Mejia | 7-6 | |
8-6 | Strong Kirchheimer | |
Nicolas Mejia | 9-7 | |
10-7 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Nicolas Mejia vs. Strong Kirchheimer - Direktduelle
04.08.22 | 2. Runde | Nicolas Mejia | Strong Kirchheimer | 7-62, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Lexington Challenger | Hartplatz |
04.07.20 | 1. Runde | Nicolas Mejia | Strong Kirchheimer | 6-3, 1-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
11.11.18 | Finale | Nicolas Mejia | Strong Kirchheimer | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | USA F30 | Sandplatz |
Nicolas Mejia form & Strong Kirchheimer form
Nicolas Mejia - letzten Spiele
San Luis - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Oliver Crawford | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ernesto Escobedo | 6-73, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Valle | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 7-63, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Omni Kumar | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Axel Nefve | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Andres Andrade | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Acapulco - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Kovacevic | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Los Cabos - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emilio Nava | 3-6, 6-1, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sunrise - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Alex Rybakov | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Andres Andrade | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Igor Gimenez | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Juan Sebastian Osorio | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Sandplatz | ||||
03.02.24 | vs. Alex Knaff | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Chris Rodesch | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tigre Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateus Alves | 6-72, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marlon Vankan | 6-0, 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lima 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Guayaquil Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Fe - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Federico Coria | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Agustin Mastri | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bogota Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Renzo Olivo | 5-7, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.23 | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 7-5, 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails |
Strong Kirchheimer - letzten Spiele
M25 Calabasas - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Samir Banerjee | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lannion - Halle Hart | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Pau Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Clement Chidekh | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 6-72, 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Henri Squire | 3-6, 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Glasgow Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Poljak | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cleveland Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 6-3, 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Zachary Svajda | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Evan Zhu | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Brandon Holt | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ajeet Rai | 6-2, 5-2 | Spieldetails | |
Champaign Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
15.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ethan Quinn | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 7-5, 5-4, Evgeny Karlovskiy - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Knoxville Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Thai Kwiatkowski | 7-65, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Saint - Halle Hart | ||||
28.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Charles Broom | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Jonathan Sorbo | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Fairfield Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Christian Langmo | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ethan Quinn | 7-64, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evan Burnett | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Tiburon Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alfredo Perez | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Charleston Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Stefan Dostanic | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 6-74, 6-3, 4-1, Toby Alex Kodat - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elmer Moller | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carter Pate | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Columbus Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Denis Kudla | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alfredo Perez | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Cary 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Alex Michelsen | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |