SPIELE
18.10.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Nicolas Parizzia | Hans Albert Schubert | 6-0, 6-2 | M15 Girona | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Chile
15.11.99, 24 Jahre
15.11.99, 24 Jahre
Nicolas Parizzia vs. Hans Albert Schubert - Direktduelle
18.10.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Nicolas Parizzia | Hans Albert Schubert | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Girona | Sandplatz |
Nicolas Parizzia form & Hans Albert Schubert form
Nicolas Parizzia - letzten Spiele
M15 Bragado - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Farjat | 0-2, - Nicolas Parizzia - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julian Cundom | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ezequiel Simonit | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Bruno Fernandez | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Federico Aguilar Cardozo | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maximilian Figl | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Agustin Mascotto | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 0-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Facundo Grasso | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lautaro Agustin Corthey | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcos Lee Chan Baratau | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateo Matulovich | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Joao Menezes | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Laborde | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alan Postay | 4-1, Alan Postay - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lautaro Correa Beguerie | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Gimenez | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Adrien Gobat | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Luca Giacomini | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Bagnolini | 6-77, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 7-61, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sion - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Damien Wenger | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sam Kydd Baumgartner | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Hans Albert Schubert - letzten Spiele
M15 Concepcion - Sandplatz | ||||
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 6-2, 5-7, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Concepcion - Sandplatz | ||||
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Mouilleron Salvo | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Novo | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacopo Landini | 6-1, 5-7, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eric David Verdes | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 4-6, 7-5, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charlelie Cosnet | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ashot Mkrtchyan | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kamen - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benedikt Henning | 4-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poprad - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stepan Mruzek | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Alen Bill | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Umberto Giovannini | 6-1, 1-6, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasios Charatsis | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Benzal Alia | 5-7, 6-2, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcelo Rosales | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julian Gimenez | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Franco Marini | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Fernando Pereira | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Javier Guzman | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Augusto dos Santos | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Chaw | 5-7, 6-2, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 6-1, 5-7, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yu-Hsiang Su | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yu-Hsiang Su | 3-6, 0-3, - Hans Albert Schubert - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
12.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sibi Junior Soumahoro | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Quito - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Ocantos | 6-0, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Quito - Sandplatz | ||||
08.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 7-66, 0-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails |