SPIELE
15.11.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Nikolay Nedelchev | Christian Fellin | 6-1, 6-0 | M15 Heraklion | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Italien
12.11.03, 20 Jahre
12.11.03, 20 Jahre
Nikolay Nedelchev vs. Christian Fellin - Direktduelle
15.11.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Nikolay Nedelchev | Christian Fellin | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | M15 Heraklion | Hartplatz |
Nikolay Nedelchev form & Christian Fellin form
Nikolay Nedelchev - letzten Spiele
M15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Giles Hussey | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ammar Elamin | 6-2, 6-76, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enaut Garcia | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joshua Schaefer | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Alejo Sanchez Quilez | 7-5, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 4-6, 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 3-6, 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Andres Fernandez Canovas | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Summers | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Naharro | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Lacides | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Michiel De Krom | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Twan Van Zijl | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bryan Hernandez Cortes | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xavi Palomar | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
20.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Luka Mikrut | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Deney Wassermann | 7-67, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 4-6, 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Verbin | 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Giraldi | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominique Graf | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Amit Vales | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kai Lemstra | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mauro Espinosa Flores | 6-0, 7-65 | Spieldetails |
Christian Fellin - letzten Spiele
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Carlo Alberto Fossati | 4-6, 6-1, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edoardo Lodovico Cattaneo | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Petr Michnev | 6-4, 2-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaka Protic Zakelj | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Kremenchutskyi | 6-1, 5-7, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Simon Knezevic | 3-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Siddhant Banthia | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. James Pikkaart | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomi Van Den Ham | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Cortez | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Sergeyev | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 4-6, - Christian Fellin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilia Jafar | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simon Norrman | 6-2, 7-69 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erik Tkalenko | 6-2, 5-7, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Edouard Villoslada | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Grekul | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mahdi Samet | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michal Krajci | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anes Latifovic | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Allershausen - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jannik Maute | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lesa - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Basic | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bolzano - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Plunger | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davide Galvanin | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timofey Stepanov | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Scott Cameron | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Biella - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Schenekenberg | 6-72, 6-74 | Spieldetails |