SPIELE
18.04.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Noel Larwig | Denys Klok | 7-5, 6-0 | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Deutschland
21.09.01, 22 Jahre
21.09.01, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Noel Larwig vs. Denys Klok - Direktduelle
18.04.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Noel Larwig | Denys Klok | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Noel Larwig form & Denys Klok form
Noel Larwig - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dmitry Dolzhenkov | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 0-2, - Noel Larwig - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ying Hou | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ahmed Mouhan | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
01.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Yassine Smiej | 5-7, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karim Bennani | 2-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Philibert | 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leon Formella | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Louis Allen | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yanick Schneider | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lyle Zaloumis | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Hamburg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucio Carnevalle | 2-6, 7-63, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pardubice - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stepan Baum | 0-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrik Homola | 6-2, 6-73, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matyas Cerny | 7-5, Matyas Cerny - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buschhausen - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Martin Krumich | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dennis Dragomirov | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aaron Funk | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Thissen | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Jiri Cizek | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Metzingen - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aaron James Williams | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Uslar - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasper Camehn | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. John Sperle | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Kassel - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stepan Mruzek | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Marburg - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Michael Agwi | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tristan Reiff | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kamen - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vincent Vohl | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Denys Klok - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Louis Tessa | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Joel Schwaerzler | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Fadi Bidan | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
02.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Bacaloni | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 7-65, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
03.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Corentin Denolly | 2-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 7-67, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Seongbin Sim | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
13.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Sina Moghimi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Samyar Elyasi | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
06.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Ruslan Kastsiukevich | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Mehrshad Ghafghazi Bak | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Rafael Giotis | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | - Denys Klok - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 1-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sergey Fomin | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 6-1, 1-0, Cengiz Aksu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ilya Snitari | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Donev | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Arad - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |