SPIELE
08.11.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Olivier Rojas | Gabriele Pennaforti | 6-4, 7-63 | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Belgien
14.01.01, 23 Jahre
14.01.01, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Olivier Rojas vs. Gabriele Pennaforti - Direktduelle
08.11.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Olivier Rojas | Gabriele Pennaforti | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Olivier Rojas form & Gabriele Pennaforti form
Olivier Rojas - letzten Spiele
M25 Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stijn Slump | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miko Wassermann | 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Arlon - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Sandro Kopp | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Almeida | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Duffel - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Mees Rottgering | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Romain Faucon | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Harold Huens | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Meerbusch - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruben Hartig | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Boureau | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Frljanic | 7-65, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Nicolas Tepmahc | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Luka Mikrut | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
22.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matyas Cerny | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Omni Kumar | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Max Cunat | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.22 Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 4-6, 6-0, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeremy Gschwendtner | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.12.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felix Einig | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.22 Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 6-73, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raphael Calzi | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Min Seong Kim | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Hong-Lin Fu | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Raphael Lambling | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Cyril Respaut | 4-6, 6-4, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Youssef Dabbabi | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Stevan Popovic | 3-6, 6-3, 6-76 | Spieldetails |
Gabriele Pennaforti - letzten Spiele
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Elmer Moller | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Bagnolini | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Stefan Palosi | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Menelaos Efstathiou | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Lock | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-1, 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 5-7, 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 San - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Stefano Reitano | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jeremy Gschwendtner | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 6-77, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ioan Alexandru Chirita | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.23 Finale | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Matyas Fuele | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 7-65, 4-1, Evgenii Tiurnev - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Tuncay Duran | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 6-1, 4-1, Kuzey Cekirge - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Max Houkes | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Marcello Serafini | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Timo Stodder | 0-6, 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Weis | 5-7, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Felix Gill | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Sander Jong | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Biagio Gramaticopolo | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Sasa Markovic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |