SPIELE
29.07.20 | 1. Runde | Pavel Nejedly | Dalibor Svrcina | 6-2, 6-2 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Dalibor Svrcina | |
0-0, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Pavel Nejedly | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 30-40[BP], A-40 | ||
2-0 | Dalibor Svrcina | |
0-0 | ||
Pavel Nejedly | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-1 | Dalibor Svrcina | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Pavel Nejedly | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
4-2 | Dalibor Svrcina | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Pavel Nejedly | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Dalibor Svrcina | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Pavel Nejedly | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
2-0 | Dalibor Svrcina | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Pavel Nejedly | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
3-1 | Dalibor Svrcina | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
4-1 | Dalibor Svrcina | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
5-1 | Dalibor Svrcina | |
0-0 | ||
Pavel Nejedly | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Pavel Nejedly vs. Dalibor Svrcina - Direktduelle
27.05.21 | 2. Runde | Dalibor Svrcina | Pavel Nejedly | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M25 Most | Sandplatz |
29.07.20 | 1. Runde | Pavel Nejedly | Dalibor Svrcina | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Pavel Nejedly form & Dalibor Svrcina form
Pavel Nejedly - letzten Spiele
M15 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Luka Mikrut | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Paul Werren | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lodz - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Jiri Barnat | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Store - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Martin Krumich | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prostejov Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Guinard | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Danil Panarin | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Opatija - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Timo Stodder | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Cezar Cretu | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 4-6, 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jan Kupcic | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victorio Marquiselli | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Militi Ribaldi | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
09.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Dino Prizmic | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Alessio Zanotti | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Yanaki Milev | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
08.12.22 2. Runde | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Kalin Ivanovski | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
30.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Jan Kupcic | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.22 Halbfinale | vs. Sebastian Gima | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Matas Vasiliauskas | 6-1, 0-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.22 1. Runde | vs. David Perez Sanz | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Ferri | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Prostejov - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Hynek Barton | 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pardubice - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 6-71, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.22 1. Runde | vs. David Pichler | 1-6, 4-3, David Pichler - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Dalibor Svrcina - letzten Spiele
New Delhi - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Tristan Boyer | 6-72, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Bernard Tomic | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Pune Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Enzo Couacaud | 4-6, 7-5, 1-4, - Dalibor Svrcina - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Philip Sekulic | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Manama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chennai Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Sumit Nagal | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 6-76, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 6-2, 0-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Montpellier - Halle Hart | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Giulio Zeppieri | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Martineau | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omar Jasika | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guayaquil Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Luciano Darderi | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Curitiba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Oliver Crawford | 6-76, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Thiago Agustin Tirante | 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Carlos Taberner | 6-2, 2-6, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Fe - Sandplatz | ||||
18.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Vit Kopriva | 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Zhuhai - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Zhe Li | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Szczecin Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tulln Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Marvin Moeller | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stanford Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
16.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Michael Mmoh | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Jason Jung | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Liberec Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |