SPIELE
17.10.17 | 1. Runde | Pavel Nejedly | Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 6-3, 6-3 | Turkey F39 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Pavel Nejedly | Vlad Andrei Dumitru | |
1st SERVE % | 35/71 (49%) | 28/69 (41%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 26/35 (74%) | 13/28 (46%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/36 (42%) | 19/41 (46%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/8 (63%) | 2/13 (15%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 37/69 (54%) | 30/71 (42%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 78/140 (56%) | 62/140 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 7 | 9 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Rumänien
09.05.97, 26 Jahre
14171 $
09.05.97, 26 Jahre
14171 $
Pavel Nejedly vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru - Direktduelle
17.10.17 | 1. Runde | Pavel Nejedly | Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Turkey F39 | Sandplatz |
Pavel Nejedly form & Vlad Andrei Dumitru form
Pavel Nejedly - letzten Spiele
M15 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Luka Mikrut | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Paul Werren | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lodz - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Jiri Barnat | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Store - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Martin Krumich | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prostejov Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Guinard | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Danil Panarin | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Opatija - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Timo Stodder | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Cezar Cretu | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 4-6, 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jan Kupcic | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victorio Marquiselli | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Militi Ribaldi | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
09.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Dino Prizmic | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Alessio Zanotti | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Yanaki Milev | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
08.12.22 2. Runde | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Kalin Ivanovski | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
30.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Jan Kupcic | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.22 Halbfinale | vs. Sebastian Gima | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Matas Vasiliauskas | 6-1, 0-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.22 1. Runde | vs. David Perez Sanz | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Ferri | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Prostejov - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Hynek Barton | 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pardubice - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 6-71, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.22 1. Runde | vs. David Pichler | 1-6, 4-3, David Pichler - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Vlad Andrei Dumitru - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Garcia Longo | 4-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Dessi | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bora Sengul | 2-6, 0-4, - Vlad Andrei Dumitru - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Justin Engel | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilgiz Kamchibekov | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 4-6, 6-3, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 6-2, 5-7, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radovan Michalik | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Mihailovic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 6-3, 6-72, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleg Syrovatskiy | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jeremy Gschwendtner | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolo Toffanin | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dmitry Dolzhenkov | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giorgi Giorgadze | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Arad - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rayane Oumaouche | 2-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Mindrut | 3-6, 7-5, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
Sibiu Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Constanta - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Jeremy Gschwendtner | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Cristian Breazu | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Rita | 7-65, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Mindrut | 3-6, 6-4, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ilya Snitari | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cezar Gabriel Papoe | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Arcon | 1-6, 6-1, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Admir Kalender | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |