SPIELE
22.02.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Pedro Vives Marcos | Aleksandr Braynin | 6-2, 6-0 | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Pedro Vives Marcos vs. Aleksandr Braynin - Direktduelle
22.02.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Pedro Vives Marcos | Aleksandr Braynin | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Pedro Vives Marcos form & Aleksandr Braynin form
Pedro Vives Marcos - letzten Spiele
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 6-4, 0-3, - Pedro Vives Marcos - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 1 - Halle Hart | ||||
01.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 2-6, 7-64, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Champaign Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cooper Williams | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cary 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Bernard Tomic | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Cannon Kingsley | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Inaki Montes-De La Torre | 4-6, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Stanford Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
13.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 3-6, 4-4, - Pedro Vives Marcos - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Meerbusch Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felix Gill | 6-76, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Pozoblanco Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Terence Atmane | 6-72, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Roda - Hartplatz | ||||
13.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Fajing Sun | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bakio - Hartplatz | ||||
29.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lucas Poullain | 3-6, - Pedro Vives Marcos - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 3-6, 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mungia - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.23 Finale | vs. Henrique Rocha | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.23 Halbfinale | vs. Alex Martinez | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Pedro Araujo | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-1, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Inaki Montes-De La Torre | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Martos - Hartplatz | ||||
18.06.23 Finale | vs. Fajing Sun | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.23 Halbfinale | vs. Henrique Rocha | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Iiro Vasa | 6-76, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Aleksandr Braynin - letzten Spiele
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 4-6, 7-64, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Matyas Cerny | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Adriano Dzhenev | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Emilien Demanet | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Dax Donders | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Alex Knaff | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Mubarak Shannan Zayid | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Maia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Karl Friberg | 7-5, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tiago Silva | 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 3-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Karl Friberg | 6-3, 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Roman Postolka | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Serafin Zund | 6-72, 6-1, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
Ortisei Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Picchione | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jaime Faria | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Valentin Royer | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Francisco Rocha | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Simon Freund | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. David Pichler | 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-3, 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcello Serafini | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Oliver Crawford | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Adam Panaras | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 4-6, 7-62, 7-5 | Spieldetails |