SPIELE
10.01.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Piotr Matuszewski | Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-3, 6-1 | M15 Cairo | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Piotr Matuszewski vs. Grigoriy Lomakin - Direktduelle
10.01.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Piotr Matuszewski | Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Cairo | Sandplatz |
Piotr Matuszewski form & Grigoriy Lomakin form
Piotr Matuszewski - letzten Spiele
Calgary Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giles Hussey | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shenzhen 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhe Li | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poznan - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 7-65, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 5-7, 6-1, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Ferri | 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Split - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maj Premzl | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristian Tumbas Kajgo | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Zadar Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mirza Basic | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guayaquil Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Coquimbo 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fermin Tenti | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Rio De - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poznan - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Valerio Aboian | 5-7, 0-1, - Piotr Matuszewski - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
25.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 3-6, 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Filip Kolasinski | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Forli 3 - Halle Hart | ||||
06.12.21 Qualifikation | vs. Savriyan Danilov | 2-4, - Piotr Matuszewski - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Pau Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
14.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Szczecin Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesper De Jong | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Grodzisk - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simon Sedliak | 2-6, 6-4, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Dawid Taczala | 1-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Casinalbo - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 6-2, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Favero | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Most - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Hasan Ibrahim | 6-2, 2-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Theo Arribage | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michal Novansky | 6-4, 1-6, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simon Yitbarek | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Sean Hodkin | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jip Van Assendelft | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Grigoriy Lomakin - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Sander Jong | 7-64, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ilia Simakin | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Konstantin Zhzhenov | 7-5, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ilia Simakin | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Ibragimov | 7-65, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Chennai - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Bernard Tomic | 3-6, 2-5, - Grigoriy Lomakin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bhopal - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mandya - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Madhwin Kamath | 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alec Beckley | 7-5, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 7-64, 3-6, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Adam Bajurko | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandr Binda | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Amr Elsayed | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alberto Lim | 3-6, 7-66, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jay Clarke | 6-4, 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Damien Wenger | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Thomas Deschamps | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
09.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Maximus Jones | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Chanon Phunsawat | Chanon Phunsawat - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Taisei Ichikawa | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.23 Finale | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 7-62, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Thanapet Chanta | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Yuttana Charoenphon | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Siwanat Auytayakul | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails |