Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Frankreich
22.02.99, 25 Jahre
22.02.99, 25 Jahre
Quentin Folliot vs. Luc Fomba - Direktduelle
01.08.20 | 1. Runde | Quentin Folliot | Luc Fomba | 4-6, 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Quentin Folliot form & Luc Fomba form
Quentin Folliot - letzten Spiele
M25 Maceio - Sandplatz | ||||
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Mateus Alves | 2-6, 2-4, - Quentin Folliot - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Jose Pereira | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Gustavo Ribeiro De Almeida | 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Enzo Crevelaro | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Feira - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Joaquim Almeida | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Recife - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Dmitry Popko | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Tumasonis | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Sandplatz | ||||
27.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Andrea Picchione | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Nagel | 6-75, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Cezar Cretu | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 6-1, 1-0, Karim-Mohamed Maamoun - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-4, 1-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alper Okay Meryumoglu | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Avdeev | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Maksim Shin | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Pablo Trochu | 6-3, 0-6, 2-3, - Quentin Folliot - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Kyle Edmund | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Paul Woerner | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 6-3, 2-0, Julien De Cuyper - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pirot - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Viktor Jovic | 6-1, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Ragazzi | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 6-72, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Romeo Hadzimehmedovic | Romeo Hadzimehmedovic - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Viktor Jovic | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trier - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Salazar Martinez | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Petr Nesterov | 1-6, 0-1, - Quentin Folliot - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Luc Fomba - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Andre Szilvassy | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Elicha Navas | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Riccardo Campagnola | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valtteri Tuukkanen | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Florian Broska | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Loan Lestir | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sven Corbinais | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Stidell | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anas Ben Chiekh | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lannion - Halle Hart | ||||
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Loan Lestir | 7-67, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roland Stuurman | 7-62, 6-76, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Umberto Giovannini | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Masur | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 6-1, 3-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 3-6, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leo Deflandre | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Columbus - Halle Hart | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Learner Tien | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Aleksa Ciric | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. J Mercer | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Perez | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Gerard Planelles Ripoll | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marcus McDaniel | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ian Bracks | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Harlingen - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. August Holmgren | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Marcel Kamrowski | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Matthis Ross | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julian Noah Steinhausen | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Plaisir - Halle Hart | ||||
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Marc Antoine Gaillard | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bagneres - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |