SPIELE
24.08.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Raphael Collignon | Zachary Eisinga | 6-4, 6-3 | M15 Alkmaar | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Raphael Collignon vs. Zachary Eisinga - Direktduelle
24.08.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Raphael Collignon | Zachary Eisinga | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Alkmaar | Sandplatz |
Raphael Collignon form & Zachary Eisinga form
Raphael Collignon - letzten Spiele
M25 Saint - Halle Hart | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexandre Reco | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Toulouse - Halle Hart | ||||
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Maxime Janvier | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Creteil - Halle Hart | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Pune Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Adam Walton | 6-71, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 7-5, 6-76, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Palan | 7-61, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Dan Added | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manish Ganesh | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Ottignies Louvain - Halle Hart | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Garrett Johns | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - Halle Hart | ||||
05.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 3-6, 6-3, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
04.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 6-4, 7-69 | Spieldetails | |
03.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Kyle Edmund | 4-6, 7-64, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
London - Rasen | ||||
28.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bu Yunchaokete | 7-65, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Paris - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Vukic | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Francavilla Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lorenzo Giustino | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Ostrava Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Roseto Degli - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.23 Finale | vs. Filip Misolic | 6-4, 5-7, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.23 Halbfinale | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Zachary Eisinga - letzten Spiele
M15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Clavel | 6-2, 6-74, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Dax Donders | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Den - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Tiago Cacao | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stijn Slump | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Allen | 5-7, 7-5, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danyil Chornous | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Mason Recci | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Abdulhamid Mubarak | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Seleznev | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Luciano Darderi | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Amr Elsayed | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Billy Harris | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Muthu Senthilkumar | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Simone Roncalli | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 6-74, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Huy - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Constantin Schmitz | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Marc Dijkhuizen | 5-1, Marc Dijkhuizen - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Flemming Peters | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 The - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dax Donders | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Guillaume Dermiens | 6-4, 5-7, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lodewijk Weststrate | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
04.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 1-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ali Alshati | 3-6, 6-0, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
28.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Shintaro Mochizuki | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 2-6, 6-3, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anton Magnusson | 6-2, 4-6, 10-2 | Spieldetails |