SPIELE
03.07.20 | 1. Runde | Remy Bertola | Gian Luca Tanner | 6-4, 6-4 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Remy Bertola | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Gian Luca Tanner | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40 | ||
Remy Bertola | 3-1 | |
0-0 | ||
4-1 | Gian Luca Tanner | |
0-0, 0-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
Remy Bertola | 4-2 | |
0-0 | ||
4-3 | Gian Luca Tanner | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Remy Bertola | 5-3 | |
0-0 | ||
5-4 | Gian Luca Tanner | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Remy Bertola | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Gian Luca Tanner | |
0-0 | ||
Remy Bertola | 0-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
1-2 | Gian Luca Tanner | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40 | ||
Remy Bertola | 2-2 | |
0-0 | ||
3-2 | Gian Luca Tanner | |
Remy Bertola | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
4-3 | Gian Luca Tanner | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Remy Bertola | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Gian Luca Tanner | |
0-0 | ||
6-4 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Schweiz
12.01.01, 23 Jahre
12.01.01, 23 Jahre
Remy Bertola vs. Gian Luca Tanner - Direktduelle
03.07.20 | 1. Runde | Remy Bertola | Gian Luca Tanner | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Remy Bertola form & Gian Luca Tanner form
Remy Bertola - letzten Spiele
M25 Toulouse - Halle Hart | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Maxime Janvier | 6-1, 6-77, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Loann Massard | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Mae Malige | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Hamburg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jakub Paul | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Lugano Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Otto Virtanen | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trento - Halle Hart | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 4-6, 7-63, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cherbourg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Florent Bax | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nottingham Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Petr Nouza | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. George Houghton | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
09.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Jules Marie | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Petr Nesterov | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Matic Kriznik | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Danderyd Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petr Nouza | 6-74, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
11.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Karl Friberg | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sander Jong | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-71, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 5-7, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Basel - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Cachin | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Olbia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 5-7, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Gian Luca Tanner - letzten Spiele
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Kostka | 6-3, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Theertha Shashank Macherla | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Gnjatovic | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Peter Buldorini | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sion - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 1-6, 6-2, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Thomas George Brun | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sacha Ouzilou | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Muttenz - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Florent Bax | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Metzingen - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Leon Schmidt | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Volker Anhalt | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Schlagenhauf | 2-6, 6-1, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Lock | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Raffael Schaer | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bourg - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Raphael Vaksmann | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yann Wojcik | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Saarlouis - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 6-3, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Grasse - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Loris Pourroy | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antoni Fabre | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Michael Zhu | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julius Augunas | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hillel Rousseau | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Dinis Silva | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seydina Andre | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |