SPIELE
19.06.20 | 1. Runde | Robin Erik Parts | Siim Troost | 7-62, 6-1 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Robin Erik Parts | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-3 | Siim Troost | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Robin Erik Parts | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
2-4 | Siim Troost | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Robin Erik Parts | 3-4 | |
0-0 | ||
3-5 | Siim Troost | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Robin Erik Parts | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-5 | Siim Troost | |
0-0 | ||
Robin Erik Parts | 6-5 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-40[BP] | ||
7-6 | Siim Troost | |
0-0, 2-0, 4-0, 6-0, 6-2 | ||
7-62 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Siim Troost | |
Robin Erik Parts | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
Robin Erik Parts | 2-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15, A-40, 40-40 | ||
3-0 | Siim Troost | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Robin Erik Parts | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
4-1 | Siim Troost | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
Robin Erik Parts | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-1 |
Estland
22.08.00, 23 Jahre
22.08.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Estland
07.12.99, 24 Jahre
07.12.99, 24 Jahre
Robin Erik Parts vs. Siim Troost - Direktduelle
19.06.20 | 1. Runde | Robin Erik Parts | Siim Troost | 7-62, 6-1 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Robin Erik Parts form & Siim Troost form
Robin Erik Parts - letzten Spiele
M15 Hyvinkaa - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Adam Heinonen | 2-6, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juho Kantola | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Szymon Kielan | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Iiro Vasa | 2-6, 7-67, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vaasa - Hartplatz | ||||
31.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Elmer Moller | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Axel Eriksson | 4-6, 6-4, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 7-63, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Siim Troost | 7-62, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Marcis Garuts | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 7-64, 5-7, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
Finland F4 - Halle Hart | ||||
11.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aaron Prandstetter | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Estonia F3 - Halle Hart | ||||
04.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 7-68, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakov Tsirkin | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Estonia F2 - Teppich | ||||
30.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Martins Podzus | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Yanais Laurent | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artur Kulibaba | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Estonia F4 - Halle Hart | ||||
07.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Authom | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Estonia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Valdo Randpere | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arturs Lazdins | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Estonia F3 - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomislav Draganja | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Siim Troost - letzten Spiele
M25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Johan Alexander Rodriguez | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin De Carvalho | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vila - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diogo Marques | 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexis Gautier | 6-1, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matei Cristian Onofrei | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mikhail Malakhovich | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Egor Agafonov | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Fondriest | 7-64, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brar Navraj Singh Nav | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pijus Vaitiekunas | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Frljanic | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simone Rivoira | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. James Mackinlay | 7-5, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. James Beaven | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jack Gibbens | 6-4, 6-76, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Danderyd - Halle Hart | ||||
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. George Houghton | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Rovai | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poznan - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 7-67, 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Juliusz Bienkiewicz | 2-6, 6-3, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michal Matuszewski | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bielsko - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Jakub Jedrzejczak | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kacper Szymkowiak | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Patrik Homola | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lodz - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 6-71, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Hyvinkaa - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hermanni Tiainen | 0-6, 7-62, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kramsach - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lambert Ruland | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |