SPIELE
14.11.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Roland Stuurman | Henrique Silvestre Gomes | 6-3, 6-1 | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Niederlande
06.06.99, 24 Jahre
10047 $
06.06.99, 24 Jahre
10047 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Brasilien
18.12.02, 21 Jahre
18.12.02, 21 Jahre
Roland Stuurman vs. Henrique Silvestre Gomes - Direktduelle
14.11.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Roland Stuurman | Henrique Silvestre Gomes | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Roland Stuurman form & Henrique Silvestre Gomes form
Roland Stuurman - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Tauheed Browning | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Romain Faucon | 6-4, 5-5, Romain Faucon - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philip Hjorth | 6-2, Philip Hjorth - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ahmed Mouhan | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gleb Sakharov | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Mugelli | 6-1, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Milos Karol | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raul De La Vega | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucca Pinto | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luc Fomba | 6-72, 7-66, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Brown | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Puskar | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gianluca Carlini | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alaa Trifi | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Fabien Salle | 3-6, 6-2, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Perfetti | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhengyu Sun | 6-2, 1-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Petr Brunclik | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Leo Matthysen | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Farhan Amiri | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maxime Dubouch | 2-6, 7-60, 14-12 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Basic | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omar Knani | 1-1, Omar Knani - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buschhausen - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ronetto Van Tilburg | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Justin Roberts | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Henrique Silvestre Gomes - letzten Spiele
M15 Xativa - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Colas Sanchez | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darius Petrescu | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gandia - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edouard Villoslada | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Roda - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordi Munoz-Abreu | 3-6, 6-2, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Cristian Breazu | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marko Topo | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Novak Novakovic | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Mogi - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Augusto dos Santos | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Credit Chaiyarin | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Paul Woerner | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Syl Gaxherri | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Islam Orynbasar | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Brasilia - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Torres | 4-6, 6-710 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Recife - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Vitor Scramin Do Lago | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rahul Dhokia | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rahul Dhokia | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Bustamante | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Quito - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Gimenez | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Quito - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Quito - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gino Romano | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laelson Rodrigues | 4-6, 7-66, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Quito - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laelson Rodrigues | 2-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elbert Barr | 3-6, 6-1, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rosario - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Gimenez | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rosario - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Medellin - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Santamaria | 4-6, 7-5, 7-10 | Spieldetails |