SPIELE
09.01.22 | Qualifikation | Sami Ben Abdennibi | Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 6-2, 6-2 | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Schweiz
24.03.01, 23 Jahre
24.03.01, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Rumänien
09.05.97, 26 Jahre
14171 $
09.05.97, 26 Jahre
14171 $
Sami Ben Abdennibi vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru - Direktduelle
09.01.22 | Qualifikation | Sami Ben Abdennibi | Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Sami Ben Abdennibi form & Vlad Andrei Dumitru form
Sami Ben Abdennibi - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dinko Dinev | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Bove | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Anthony Genov | 1-6, 0-2, - Sami Ben Abdennibi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dinko Dinev | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Deniz Temel | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alp Horoz | 5-7, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pengyu Lu | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brian Bozemoj | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Moraing | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ferdinand Kloesters | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Matthias Ujvary | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaya Arinc | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Paolini | 7-5, 6-75, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Woerner | 7-64, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Dinko Dinev | 5-7, 7-5, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 6-1, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jose Manuel Sastron Sastron | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Simon Knezevic | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Komnenic | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mert Alkaya | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Paul Woerner | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Bora Sengul | 3-6, 7-5, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dmitry Dolzhenkov | 7-65, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louroi Martinez | 7-66, 3-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Federico Campana | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bora Sengul | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Vlad Andrei Dumitru - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Garcia Longo | 4-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Dessi | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bora Sengul | 2-6, 0-4, - Vlad Andrei Dumitru - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Justin Engel | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilgiz Kamchibekov | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 4-6, 6-3, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 6-2, 5-7, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radovan Michalik | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Mihailovic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 6-3, 6-72, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleg Syrovatskiy | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jeremy Gschwendtner | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolo Toffanin | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dmitry Dolzhenkov | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giorgi Giorgadze | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Arad - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rayane Oumaouche | 2-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Mindrut | 3-6, 7-5, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
Sibiu Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Constanta - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Jeremy Gschwendtner | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Cristian Breazu | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Rita | 7-65, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Mindrut | 3-6, 6-4, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ilya Snitari | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cezar Gabriel Papoe | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Arcon | 1-6, 6-1, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Admir Kalender | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |