SPIELE
28.11.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Samuel Kyjaci | Aleksandr Bulitski | 7-64, 4-6, 10-6 | M25 Trnava | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Slowakei
16.03.04, 20 Jahre
16.03.04, 20 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Samuel Kyjaci vs. Aleksandr Bulitski - Direktduelle
05.12.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Aleksandr Bulitski | Samuel Kyjaci | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | Spieldetails | M15 Trnava | Halle Hart |
28.11.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Samuel Kyjaci | Aleksandr Bulitski | 7-64, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | M25 Trnava | Halle Hart |
Samuel Kyjaci form & Aleksandr Bulitski form
Samuel Kyjaci - letzten Spiele
M25 Denia - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergio Callejon Hernando | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Blecha | 7-5, 5-7, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sofia - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 6-74, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonio Caruso | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Camilli | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poprad - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Sec | 6-77, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Most - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Puskar | 6-77, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vojtech Mares | 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrik Rikl | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
28.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Tibo Colson | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maks Lukman | 6-4, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 4-6, 6-0, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taisei Kinase | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaime Caldes | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruslan Serazhetdinov | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
05.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandr Bulitski | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
30.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Mikolaj Lis | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandr Bulitski | 7-64, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails |
Aleksandr Bulitski - letzten Spiele
M15 Saarlouis - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Masato Perera | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lennart Melzer | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Meerbusch - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yvo Panak | 6-4, 6-70, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Blecha | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Duarte Vale | 3-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo De Vincentis | 6-2, 6-75, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Axel Garcian | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikhail Gorokhov | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trento - Teppich | ||||
29.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mick Veldheer | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Morolli | 6-75, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Zach Stephens | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Lanik | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Min Seong Kim | Min Seong Kim - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Pedja Krstin | 3-6, 7-65, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mark Wallner | 6-1, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roland Stuurman | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
26.01.23 2. Runde | vs. Florian Broska | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Recek | 6-3, 4-6, 17-15 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zian Vanderstappen | 4-6, 6-1, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vilnius - Halle Hart | ||||
16.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Kobelt | 4-6, 7-62, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
10.12.22 Halbfinale | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 0-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.22 2. Runde | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Jakub Kroslak | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.22 Qualifikation | vs. Jan Kupcic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Kyjaci | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | Spieldetails |