SPIELE
22.08.20 | 1. Runde | Scott Puodziunas | Tai Sach | 7-610, 6-4 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Tai Sach | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
Scott Puodziunas | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
1-1 | Tai Sach | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-40 | ||
Scott Puodziunas | 1-2 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
2-2 | Tai Sach | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40 | ||
Scott Puodziunas | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 40-30 | ||
3-3 | Tai Sach | |
0-0, 15-0, 0-30 | ||
Scott Puodziunas | 3-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40 | ||
4-4 | Tai Sach | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Scott Puodziunas | 4-5 | |
0-0 | ||
5-5 | Tai Sach | |
Scott Puodziunas | 5-6 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-40 | ||
(0) | Tai Sach | |
0-0, 0-1, 2-1, 2-2, 2-3, 3-3, 4-3, 4-5, 6-5, 6-6, 6-7, 8-7, 8-9, 9-9, 10-9, 10-10, 11-10 | ||
(2) | Tai Sach | |
0-0, 0-1, 2-1, 2-2, 2-3, 3-3, 4-3, 4-5, 6-5, 6-6, 6-7, 8-7, 8-9, 9-9, 10-9, 10-10, 11-10 | ||
Scott Puodziunas | (3) | |
0-0, 0-1, 2-1, 2-2, 2-3, 3-3, 4-3, 4-5, 6-5, 6-6, 6-7, 8-7, 8-9, 9-9, 10-9, 10-10, 11-10 | ||
(4) | Tai Sach | |
0-0, 0-1, 2-1, 2-2, 2-3, 3-3, 4-3, 4-5, 6-5, 6-6, 6-7, 8-7, 8-9, 9-9, 10-9, 10-10, 11-10 | ||
(6) | Tai Sach | |
0-0, 0-1, 2-1, 2-2, 2-3, 3-3, 4-3, 4-5, 6-5, 6-6, 6-7, 8-7, 8-9, 9-9, 10-9, 10-10, 11-10 | ||
(8) | Tai Sach | |
0-0, 0-1, 2-1, 2-2, 2-3, 3-3, 4-3, 4-5, 6-5, 6-6, 6-7, 8-7, 8-9, 9-9, 10-9, 10-10, 11-10 | ||
Scott Puodziunas | (9) | |
0-0, 0-1, 2-1, 2-2, 2-3, 3-3, 4-3, 4-5, 6-5, 6-6, 6-7, 8-7, 8-9, 9-9, 10-9, 10-10, 11-10 | ||
10) | Tai Sach | |
0-0, 0-1, 2-1, 2-2, 2-3, 3-3, 4-3, 4-5, 6-5, 6-6, 6-7, 8-7, 8-9, 9-9, 10-9, 10-10, 11-10 | ||
Scott Puodziunas | 11) | |
0-0, 0-1, 2-1, 2-2, 2-3, 3-3, 4-3, 4-5, 6-5, 6-6, 6-7, 8-7, 8-9, 9-9, 10-9, 10-10, 11-10 | ||
7-610 |
2 | ||
Scott Puodziunas | 0-0 | |
1-0 | Tai Sach | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40 | ||
Scott Puodziunas | 1-1 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
2-1 | Tai Sach | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30 | ||
Scott Puodziunas | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
3-2 | Tai Sach | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Scott Puodziunas | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-3 | Tai Sach | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-40 | ||
Scott Puodziunas | 4-4 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
5-4 | Tai Sach | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-4 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Australien
16.09.02, 21 Jahre
16.09.02, 21 Jahre
Scott Puodziunas vs. Tai Sach - Direktduelle
22.08.20 | 1. Runde | Scott Puodziunas | Tai Sach | 7-610, 6-4 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
01.03.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Scott Puodziunas | Tai Sach | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M25 Mildura | Rasen |
Scott Puodziunas form & Tai Sach form
Scott Puodziunas - letzten Spiele
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Edward Winter | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Edward Winter | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Jayden Court | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Chen Dong | 6-74, 7-63, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Tai Sach | 7-610, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 5-7, - Scott Puodziunas - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
12.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Dane Sweeny | 4-6, 7-66, 10-11 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Casey Hoole | 6-3, 5-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Brandon Walkin | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Dane Sweeny | 3-6, 4-5 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Philip Sekulic | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Geelong - Rasen | ||||
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Luke Saville | 6-72, 7-67, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mildura - Rasen | ||||
07.03.20 Halbfinale | vs. Rio Noguchi | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Luke Saville | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 7-5, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.20 1. Runde | vs. James Ibrahim | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Blazo N Djurovic | 7-64, 6-73, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Scheers | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tai Sach | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Toowoomba - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. James Ibrahim | 3-6, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Laubser | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tristan Schoolkate | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesse Delaney | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Matej Sabanov | 7-66, 1-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Merino | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mildura - Rasen | ||||
05.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 6-79, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Albury - Rasen | ||||
27.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Michael Look | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. David Barclay | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edward Bourchier | 7-62, 7-66 | Spieldetails |
Tai Sach - letzten Spiele
M25 Swan - Rasen | ||||
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Patton | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cooper Wilkinson | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mildura - Rasen | ||||
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jack Bruce-Smith | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Masamichi Imamura | 3-6, 7-61, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Alex Bolt | 6-73, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jake Delaney | 7-64, 6-74, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Blake Bayldon | 7-67, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 7-5, 4-6, 17-15 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arjun Mehrotra | 5-7, 7-61, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Papamoa - Hartplatz | ||||
20.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Corban Crowther | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Kai Milburn | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wellington - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gold - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Makoto Ochi | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Timothy Gray | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cruz Hewitt | 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Cruz Hewitt | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cade Birrell | 6-1, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Amr Elsayed | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Thorben Sannen | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zekai Li | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Renlong Pang | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simon Norrman | 4-6, 7-5, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Jay Clarke | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Skripaev | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yi Ke Li | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Richard Antoni | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Blake Mott | 6-77, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Howe | 6-4, 6-74, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Corban Crowther | 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails |