SPIELE
25.06.20 | 1. Runde | Sebastian Korda | William Bushamuka | 6-3, 6-1 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | William Bushamuka | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Sebastian Korda | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | William Bushamuka | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40 | ||
Sebastian Korda | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-40 | ||
2-2 | William Bushamuka | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40 | ||
Sebastian Korda | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
3-3 | William Bushamuka | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Sebastian Korda | 4-3 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
5-3 | William Bushamuka | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Sebastian Korda | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
1-0 | William Bushamuka | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Sebastian Korda | 2-0 | |
0-0 | ||
3-0 | William Bushamuka | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Sebastian Korda | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
5-0 | William Bushamuka | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Sebastian Korda | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15 | ||
6-1 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Kongo
24.01.96, 28 Jahre
21338 $
24.01.96, 28 Jahre
21338 $
Sebastian Korda vs. William Bushamuka - Direktduelle
25.06.20 | 1. Runde | Sebastian Korda | William Bushamuka | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Sebastian Korda form & William Bushamuka form
Sebastian Korda - letzten Spiele
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.24 3. Runde | vs. Hubert Hurkacz | 6-75, 7-65, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-72, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.24 3. Runde | vs. Daniil Medvedev | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Roman Safiullin | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
29.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Andrey Rublev | 4-6, 3-4, - Sebastian Korda - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Pavel Kotov | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Rotterdam - Halle Hart | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alex De Minaur | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Marseille - Halle Hart | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Grigor Dimitrov | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Hugo Grenier | 6-3, 2-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Halle Hart | ||||
01.02.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 6-3, 6-73, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Andrey Rublev | 2-6, 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Quentin Halys | 6-4, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Vit Kopriva | 6-1, 6-4, 2-6, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Adelaide - Hartplatz | ||||
12.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Jiri Lehecka | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Christopher O'Connell | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Sonego | 6-4, 7-610 | Spieldetails | |
Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Yannick Hanfmann | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Paris - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Hubert Hurkacz | 3-6, 7-66, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Basel - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shanghai - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Hubert Hurkacz | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ben Shelton | 6-710, 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 4. Runde | vs. Francisco Cerundolo | 7-5, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 3. Runde | vs. Daniil Medvedev | 7-68, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Bu Yunchaokete | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Astana - Halle Hart | ||||
03.10.23 Finale | vs. Adrian Mannarino | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Hamad Medjedovic | 6-78, 7-62, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Tallon Griekspoor | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Nuno Borges | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexei Popyrin | 7-65, 6-74, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
William Bushamuka - letzten Spiele
M15 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Torres | 6-4, 6-74, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Rodrigues | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sunrise - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fnu Nidunjianzan | 7-62, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Calabasas - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Eric Hadigian | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giacomo Revelli | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bakersfield - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ezekiel Clark | 7-69, 1-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 East - Halle Hart | ||||
17.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Alex Knaff | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vero - Sandplatz | ||||
21.10.21 2. Runde | vs. Juncheng Shang | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ithaca - Halle Hart | ||||
06.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Keegan Smith | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lubbock - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Henry Patten | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Vasil Kirkov | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Andres Andrade | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Murillo | 6-3, 1-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Korda | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Eero Vasa | 7-67, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Palm | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.19 2. Runde | vs. David Pichler | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Dhruv Sunish | 6-4, 4-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Norman - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ezekiel Clark | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mark Mandlik | 3-6, 6-3, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxim Tybar | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Champaign - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Cannon Kingsley | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pittsburgh - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Adam El Mihdawy | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tulsa - Hartplatz | ||||
18.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Gonzalez | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wichita - Hartplatz | ||||
13.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Jordi Arconada | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails |