SPIELE
10.02.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Sergi Perez Contri | Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 6-2, 6-3 | M15 Palmanova | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
11.08.00, 23 Jahre
11.08.00, 23 Jahre
Sergi Perez Contri vs. Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza - Direktduelle
10.02.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Sergi Perez Contri | Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Palmanova | Sandplatz |
07.10.19 | Qualifikation | Sergi Perez Contri | Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Roja de | Sandplatz |
Sergi Perez Contri form & Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza form
Sergi Perez Contri - letzten Spiele
Naples Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guido Andreozzi | 7-61, 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Zadar Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 4-6, 6-2, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mirza Basic | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alejo Sanchez Quilez | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Michalski | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Corentin Denolly | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Matyas Fuele | 6-75, 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
08.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Miguel Avendano Cadena | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jesse Flores | 3-6, 6-3, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa | 5-7, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Marcos Castro Fabra | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Asier Civera Martinez | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santander - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 2-6, 7-5, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Noah Regas Luis | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Todi Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Potenza | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Denia - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Pedro Rodenas | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Alejandro Garcia | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza - letzten Spiele
M25 Gandia - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Valldoreix - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Riedel | 6-2, 4-6, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Paguera - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elijah Poritzky | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Damas | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Francisco | 4-6, 7-5, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Kacper Zuk | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Pol Sanchez Vinas | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Michal Wozniak | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaime Caldes | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pol Fernandez | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
21.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Rizzuti | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carles Arteche Vaquer | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Getafe - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Blanco Damea | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Roja de - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maxime Mora | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andres Vazquez Machuca | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Dussin | 0-6, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carles Batlle | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Donostia - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pau Perez Contri | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Reymond | 6-71, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santander - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Reymond | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Pozoblanco - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Albert Roglan | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |