SPIELE
20.08.19 | 1. Runde | Simone Roncalli | Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 6-2, 6-2 | M15 Curtea | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Simone Roncalli | Vlad Andrei Dumitru | |
1st SERVE % | 16/38 (42%) | 21/47 (45%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 13/16 (81%) | 12/21 (57%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 19/22 (86%) | 12/26 (46%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 23/47 (49%) | 6/38 (16%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 55/85 (65%) | 30/85 (35%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 7 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
2-0 | Vlad Andrei Dumitru | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Simone Roncalli | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Vlad Andrei Dumitru | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Simone Roncalli | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
Simone Roncalli | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Simone Roncalli | 0-0 | |
1-0 | Vlad Andrei Dumitru | |
0-0 | ||
Simone Roncalli | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15 | ||
Simone Roncalli | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Vlad Andrei Dumitru | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Simone Roncalli | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
4-2 | Vlad Andrei Dumitru | |
0-0 | ||
Simone Roncalli | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
6-2 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Rumänien
09.05.97, 26 Jahre
14171 $
09.05.97, 26 Jahre
14171 $
Simone Roncalli vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru - Direktduelle
20.08.19 | 1. Runde | Simone Roncalli | Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Curtea | Sandplatz |
Simone Roncalli form & Vlad Andrei Dumitru form
Simone Roncalli - letzten Spiele
Cordenons Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcello Serafini | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
San Marino - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 5-7, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Verona Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Max Houkes | 4-6, 7-65, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cluj - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Radu Mihai Papoe | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Gabriel Ghetu | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Matei Cristian Onofrei | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
26.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Matyas Fuele | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Sean Hess | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.23 Halbfinale | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 Finale | vs. Iliyan Radulov | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Sean Hess | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Francavilla Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Weis | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.03.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ray Ho | 7-63, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexis Boureau | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Fitriadi M Rifqi | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.23 Halbfinale | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Tomasz Berkieta | 7-66, 1-0, Tomasz Berkieta - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Niklas Schell | 7-5, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Renta Tokuda | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Pedja Krstin | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.23 Halbfinale | vs. Szymon Kielan | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.23 Viertelfinale | vs. S D Prajwal Dev | 6-1, 6-70, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Jaime Caldes | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.23 1. Runde | vs. S D Prajwal Dev | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Vlad Andrei Dumitru - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Garcia Longo | 4-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Dessi | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bora Sengul | 2-6, 0-4, - Vlad Andrei Dumitru - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Justin Engel | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilgiz Kamchibekov | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 4-6, 6-3, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 6-2, 5-7, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radovan Michalik | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Mihailovic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 6-3, 6-72, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleg Syrovatskiy | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jeremy Gschwendtner | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolo Toffanin | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dmitry Dolzhenkov | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giorgi Giorgadze | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Arad - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rayane Oumaouche | 2-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Mindrut | 3-6, 7-5, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
Sibiu Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Constanta - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Jeremy Gschwendtner | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Cristian Breazu | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Rita | 7-65, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Mindrut | 3-6, 6-4, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ilya Snitari | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cezar Gabriel Papoe | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Arcon | 1-6, 6-1, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Admir Kalender | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |