SPIELE
06.11.19 | 1. Runde | S.prithvi Sekhar | Dominik Palan | 6-4, 7-5 | M15 Maputo | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
S.prithvi Sekhar | Dominik Palan | |
1st SERVE % | 52/71 (73%) | 54/77 (70%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 31/52 (60%) | 32/54 (59%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/19 (58%) | 9/23 (39%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/7 (71%) | 3/5 (60%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 36/77 (47%) | 29/71 (41%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 78/148 (53%) | 70/148 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 6 |
ACES | 3 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
S.prithvi Sekhar | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Dominik Palan | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
S.prithvi Sekhar | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Dominik Palan | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
S.prithvi Sekhar | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
3-2 | Dominik Palan | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
S.prithvi Sekhar | 3-3 | |
0-0 | ||
4-3 | Dominik Palan | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
S.prithvi Sekhar | 4-4 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-4 | Dominik Palan | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
S.prithvi Sekhar | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
1-0 | Dominik Palan | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
S.prithvi Sekhar | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
1-2 | Dominik Palan | |
0-0 | ||
S.prithvi Sekhar | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
S.prithvi Sekhar | 3-3 | |
0-0 | ||
4-3 | Dominik Palan | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
S.prithvi Sekhar | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-4 | Dominik Palan | |
0-0 | ||
S.prithvi Sekhar | 5-5 | |
6-5 | Dominik Palan | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
7-5 |
Indien
03.10.93, 30 Jahre
03.10.93, 30 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
S.prithvi Sekhar vs. Dominik Palan - Direktduelle
06.11.19 | 1. Runde | S.prithvi Sekhar | Dominik Palan | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | M15 Maputo | Hartplatz |
S.prithvi Sekhar form & Dominik Palan form
S.prithvi Sekhar - letzten Spiele
M15 Gurugram - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Karan Singh | 7-5, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikshep Ballekere Ravikumar | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vinay Kumar T | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 New - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lakshya Gupta | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Parikshit Somani | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kolkata - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lakshit Sood | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Maputo - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vaughn Hunter | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rayne Roselt | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Maputo - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Benjamin Lock | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Dominik Palan | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Badru Rosa | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Michael-John Every | 6-76, 7-5, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nanchang - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Changli Zhang | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nanchang - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Xian Yao Zhou | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yeswanth Loganathan | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chuanqi Su | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yu Lun Xie | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. David Agung Susanto | 7-64, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Amit Beniwal | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giorgio Alessandro Soemarno | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
04.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Takashi Saito | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F27 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco De Rossi | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Volodymyr Malakhov | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F26 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Jesper De Jong | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Krivic | 6-2, 2-0, Ivan Krivic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Dominik Palan - letzten Spiele
San Luis - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Oliver Crawford | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
New Delhi - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fitriadi M Rifqi | 6-71, 0-1, - Dominik Palan - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Pune Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raphael Collignon | 6-71, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chennai Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Sumit Nagal | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Weber | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Chennai - Hartplatz | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 7-5, 6-73, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Parth Aggarwal | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bhopal - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. David Pichler | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Yunseok Jang | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 7-65, 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
Shenzhen 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Li Tu | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Shenzhen 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Shanghai - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-76, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lloyd Harris | 3-6, 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Astana - Halle Hart | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zhuhai - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dane Sweeny | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chukang Wang | 6-3, 2-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Guangzhou Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Christopher O'Connell | 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shanghai Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Yan Bai | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Rio Noguchi | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Filip Peliwo | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zhuhai Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Robert Strombachs | 4-6, 7-64, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Shuichi Sekiguchi | 7-60, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Yinchuan - Hartplatz | ||||
19.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Jie Cui | 3-6, - Dominik Palan - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
18.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Duckhee Lee | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 7-69, 3-6, 7-610 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Hanyi Liu | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails |