SPIELE
25.09.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Stefan Simeunovic | Dennis Dragomirov | 6-3, 6-1 | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Kanada
29.05.04, 19 Jahre
29.05.04, 19 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
15.02.00, 24 Jahre
15.02.00, 24 Jahre
Stefan Simeunovic vs. Dennis Dragomirov - Direktduelle
25.09.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Stefan Simeunovic | Dennis Dragomirov | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
05.09.22 | Qualifikation | Dennis Dragomirov | Stefan Simeunovic | 7-5, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | M15 Budapest | Hartplatz |
Stefan Simeunovic form & Dennis Dragomirov form
Stefan Simeunovic - letzten Spiele
M15 Rochester - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dragos Constantin Ignat | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ronan O'Dwyer | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 South - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luke Phillips | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Miguel Angel Cabrera | 0-4, - Stefan Simeunovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Angel Cabrera | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Andres Bibiloni | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yoav Levy | 6-2, 5-7, 1-5, - Stefan Simeunovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
23.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tasos Taiganides | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Dax Donders | 1-6, 1-4, - Stefan Simeunovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
17.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raphael Calzi | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Paty | 6-2, 1-6, 16-14 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Dylan Dietrich | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ido Geva | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas Mintas | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tasos Taiganides | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Meduri | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dennis Dragomirov | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Junhyun Lee | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristian Campese | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Leonardo Taddia | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Junhyun Lee | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ziad Hemida | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Budapest - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Dennis Dragomirov | 5-7, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Bakonyi | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Granby Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julian Cash | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Edwardsville - Hartplatz | ||||
26.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. James Kent Trotter | 6-77, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nishanth Basavareddy | 7-63, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Champaign - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Justin Boulais | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pittsburgh - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elijah Poritzky | 0-6, 0-1, - Stefan Simeunovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Dennis Dragomirov - letzten Spiele
M25 Trimbach - Teppich | ||||
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tanguy Genier | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jannik Opitz | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Evgenios Vasilakis | 2-6, 6-3, 12-14 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brett Winters | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasil Yehorov | 6-3, 3-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Krcma | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 4-6, 7-65, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Kuznetsov | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jeremy Gschwendtner | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giorgi Tetradze | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Lanik | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buschhausen - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Noel Larwig | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taym Alazmeh | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrei Gorban | 2-6, 7-5, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Maribor - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Puntaric | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Janos Fekete | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wenzel Graski | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Rohseano | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Krajcik | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Kupcic | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Sklenka | Victor Sklenka - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M15 Frankfurt - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. John Hallquist Lithen | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Mitrovic | 4-6, 6-4, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kramsach - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Markus Giersiepen Garcia | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Timofey Stepanov | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davide Ferrarolli | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Schmitz | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sofia - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Andreja Petrovic | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |