SPIELE
15.11.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Toby Alex Kodat | Stephanos Schinas | 6-0, 6-1 | M15 Heraklion | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Griechenland
13.05.97, 26 Jahre
13.05.97, 26 Jahre
Toby Alex Kodat vs. Stephanos Schinas - Direktduelle
15.11.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Toby Alex Kodat | Stephanos Schinas | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Heraklion | Hartplatz |
Toby Alex Kodat form & Stephanos Schinas form
Toby Alex Kodat - letzten Spiele
Girona Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 6-78, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Duarte Vale | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Duarte Vale | 6-4, 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Igor Gimenez | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palm - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Andres Andrade | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Roy Horovitz | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sunrise - Sandplatz | ||||
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alex Rybakov | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Frusina | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Matthew Forbes | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Cleveland Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
29.01.24 1. Runde | vs. James Duckworth | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wesley - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Nick Chappell | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Harrison Adams | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Felix Corwin | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Alex Kobelt | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 2 - Halle Hart | ||||
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elmer Moller | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 1 - Halle Hart | ||||
01.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Charleston Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 7-64, 3-6, 1-4, - Toby Alex Kodat - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Szczecin Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 3-6, 2-2, - Toby Alex Kodat - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Maribor - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Bor Artnak | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Matej Dodig | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 7-69, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Jan Pleva | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Stephanos Schinas - letzten Spiele
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aurel Ciocanu | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Kushnir | 6-0, 4-0, Adam Kushnir - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Martin Klizan | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrik Oplustil | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Johnson | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Corban Crowther | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christos Glavas | 2-6, 7-67, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabio Renato Schueler | 7-63, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Markus Malaszszak | 6-2, 2-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leo Gutjahr | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tancredi Alfano | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tudor Stefan Gheorghita | 6-4, 4-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Graham Maassen | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maximo Nagele | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Theodoros Marios Valtsis | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Younes Lalami Laaroussi | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Freitag | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ki Lung Ng | 7-63, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Sorensen | 3-6, 7-62, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Benoit Torcq | 7-67, 4-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dorian Kos | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bielsko - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Mikolaj Lis | 3-6, 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andy Allen | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails |