SPIELE
17.11.21 | 1. Runde | Toby Alex Kodat | Toby D. Boyer | 6-1, 6-1 | M25 Columbus | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Toby Alex Kodat | Toby D. Boyer | |
1st SERVE % | 25/41 (61%) | 21/42 (50%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 19/25 (76%) | 13/21 (62%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/16 (56%) | 4/21 (19%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 25/42 (60%) | 13/41 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 53/83 (64%) | 30/83 (36%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 8 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Toby Alex Kodat | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Toby D. Boyer | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Toby Alex Kodat | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Toby D. Boyer | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Toby Alex Kodat | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Toby D. Boyer | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Toby Alex Kodat | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Toby D. Boyer | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Toby Alex Kodat | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Toby D. Boyer | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Toby Alex Kodat | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-0 | Toby D. Boyer | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Toby Alex Kodat | 5-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-1 | Toby D. Boyer | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-1 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
25.06.96, 27 Jahre
25.06.96, 27 Jahre
Toby Alex Kodat vs. Toby D. Boyer - Direktduelle
17.11.21 | 1. Runde | Toby Alex Kodat | Toby D. Boyer | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M25 Columbus | Halle Hart |
Toby Alex Kodat form & Toby D. Boyer form
Toby Alex Kodat - letzten Spiele
Girona Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 6-78, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Duarte Vale | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Duarte Vale | 6-4, 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Igor Gimenez | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palm - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Andres Andrade | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Roy Horovitz | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sunrise - Sandplatz | ||||
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alex Rybakov | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Frusina | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Matthew Forbes | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Cleveland Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
29.01.24 1. Runde | vs. James Duckworth | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wesley - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Nick Chappell | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Harrison Adams | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Felix Corwin | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Alex Kobelt | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 2 - Halle Hart | ||||
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elmer Moller | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 1 - Halle Hart | ||||
01.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Charleston Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 7-64, 3-6, 1-4, - Toby Alex Kodat - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Szczecin Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 3-6, 2-2, - Toby Alex Kodat - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Maribor - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Bor Artnak | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Matej Dodig | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 7-69, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Jan Pleva | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Toby D. Boyer - letzten Spiele
M15 Champaign - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.22 2. Runde | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Petrov | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Jannik Opitz | 6-4, 5-7, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tyler Bowers | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wichita - Hartplatz | ||||
15.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Shunsuke Mitsui | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
15.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hans Christian Bustiman Gonzalez | 6-75, 7-64, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
11.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Isaiah Strode | 0-6, 6-1, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Joseph Corse | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Johnson | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jose Eduardo Jasso Cancino | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Orange - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nico Mostardi | 6-4, 3-6, 12-14 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sunrise - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Bernard | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Calabasas - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aidan Mayo | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bakersfield - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arturo Altamirano (1966) | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
09.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.22 Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Puello | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Weston - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonathan Irwanto | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kyle Overmyer | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
09.12.21 2. Runde | vs. Marco Brugnerotto | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.21 Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Puello | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Perez | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Sandro Cottino | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Luis Yanine | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Columbus - Halle Hart | ||||
17.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Harlingen - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Paul Jubb | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails |