SPIELE
17.01.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Umut Akkoyun | Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-3, 7-5 | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Türkei
10.07.00, 23 Jahre
17351 $
10.07.00, 23 Jahre
17351 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Griechenland
15.01.01, 23 Jahre
11951 $
15.01.01, 23 Jahre
11951 $
Umut Akkoyun vs. Michalis Sakellaridis - Direktduelle
17.01.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Umut Akkoyun | Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
30.09.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Umut Akkoyun | Michalis Sakellaridis | 7-65, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Umut Akkoyun form & Michalis Sakellaridis form
Umut Akkoyun - letzten Spiele
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaya Arinc | 5-7, 6-3, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nazar Oliynykov | 6-2, 2-6, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jeremy Taylor | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edward Etty | 6-3, 3-1, Edward Etty - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beren Tan | 7-5, 5-7, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cihan Akay | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yannik Kelm | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ahmet Atabay | 6-3, 6-77, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaime Caldes | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samir Mustafin | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Dax Donders | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniele Minighini | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filippo Verdese | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matvey Minin | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikel Aranzabal | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artem Cherepin | 5-7, 6-4, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Rafael Giotis | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruben Gospodjinacki | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amirarsalan Ghomi | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Valentin Royer | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
31.03.22 2. Runde | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Todorovic | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Uladzimir Ignatik | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Michalis Sakellaridis - letzten Spiele
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Demetris Azoides | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seiichiro Ichikawa | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Leong Prickett | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mark Neyelov | 6-70, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lech Gontar | 7-63, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Bolla | 1-6, 7-62, 6-0, Andrea Bolla - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Chirag Duhan | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Kusiewicz | 6-4, 6-73, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Axel Frechet | 2-6, 6-2, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zeki Horoz | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Khazime | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abraham Asaba | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Zhao Zhao | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Orlov | 6-1, 5-7, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Rivet | 3-6, 6-3, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nyo Van Dyck | 2-6, 6-1, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabien Salle | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mattia Ricci | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Jozwicki | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Van Der Kooij | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anthony Shumsky | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thando Longwe-Smit | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Deji Thomas-Smith | 1-6, 6-1, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 2-6, 7-64, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Breno Rossetto Urvaneja | 4-6, 6-1, 10-7 | Spieldetails |