SPIELE
09.09.20 | 1. Runde | Vlad Andrei Dancu | Daniil Savelev | 6-2, 6-2 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
1-1 | Daniil Savelev | |
0-0 | ||
Vlad Andrei Dancu | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Daniil Savelev | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
Vlad Andrei Dancu | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Daniil Savelev | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Vlad Andrei Dancu | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Daniil Savelev | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-40 | ||
Vlad Andrei Dancu | 0-1 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
1-1 | Daniil Savelev | |
0-0 | ||
Vlad Andrei Dancu | 2-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | Daniil Savelev | |
0-0 | ||
Vlad Andrei Dancu | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-40 | ||
5-1 | Daniil Savelev | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Vlad Andrei Dancu | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
6-2 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
28.12.00, 23 Jahre
28.12.00, 23 Jahre
Vlad Andrei Dancu vs. Daniil Savelev - Direktduelle
09.09.20 | 1. Runde | Vlad Andrei Dancu | Daniil Savelev | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Vlad Andrei Dancu form & Daniil Savelev form
Vlad Andrei Dancu - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Stijn Slump | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Lucas Gerch | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Andrea Bacaloni | 4-6, 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Lucas Gerch | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 6-77, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Michael Shaw | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Rocco Piatti | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Federico Campana | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 6-0, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Ignacio Parisca | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Stefano Reitano | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Quentin Folliot | 4-6, 6-1, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Emilien Voisin | 7-65, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Egor Agafonov | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Matthew William Donald | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 2-6, 7-62, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 7-65, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Branko Djuric | 2-6, 7-63, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jan Kobierski | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Kai Lemstra | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Matic Dimic | 7-63, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Arad - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.23 Finale | vs. Jakub Nicod | 4-6, 7-68, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Daniil Savelev - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Norbert Marosik | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. S Mert Ozdemir | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ferdinand Kloesters | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niklas Grunewald | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dzhordzho Binda | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mykhailo Mossur | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Strahinja Cejovic | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dean Thurner | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ammar Al-Shaikh | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stevan Popovic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 7-62, 3-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Hady Habib | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ilgiz Kamchibekov | 6-72, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abdulmajeed Bukhari | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Giraldi | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pirot - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Valle | 6-78, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brazzaville - Hartplatz | ||||
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Pino | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brazzaville - Hartplatz | ||||
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Calvin Hemery | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Tobias Sonne | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomislav Edward Papac | 7-62, 6-75, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shayan Najam | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
20.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taketo Takamisawa | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jerall Yasin | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Arslanbek Aitkulov | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Songrit David Chanbubpha | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bodrum - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Kaya Arinc | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails |